POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F CAD | EBERHARDT INES | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h19mn33s | 15:08 | 20 | |
2 | F CAD | FRAZIER PAULINE | AC MARINES | 1h26mn32s | 13:87 | 20 | |
3 | F CAD | LHOMMEAU EMILLIE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h29mn01s | 13:48 | 20 | |
4 | F CAD | GALATEAU CAMILLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h30mn17s | 13:29 | 20 | |
5 | F CAD | ALBARELLO FANNY | CVC MERY | 0h50mn56s | | 20 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F FEM | BOULAY LAURE | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE VAL D'OISE | 1h00mn09s | 19:95 | 20 | |
2 | F FEM | CHALMEL ANAIS | OCVO | 1h06mn45s | 17:98 | 20 | |
3 | F FEM | FORGEOT ADELE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 1h06mn56s | 17:93 | 20 | |
4 | F FEM | ROMANZINI VERONIQUE | TCV 91 | 1h13mn47s | 16:26 | 20 | |
5 | F FEM | LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE | ACTION RAID | 1h14mn34s | 16:09 | 20 | |
6 | F FEM | MERCIER FRANCOISE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h14mn40s | 16:07 | 20 | |
7 | F FEM | VERDIER JENNYFER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h35mn12s | 12:61 | 20 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F MIN | PUZYNIAK MANON | CVC MERY | 0h36mn30s | 16:44 | 10 | |
2 | F MIN | VAILLANT PAULINE | OC GIF VTT | 0h37mn24s | 16:04 | 10 | |
3 | F MIN | BROUARD CANDICE | CVC MERY | 0h39mn59s | 15:01 | 10 | |
4 | F MIN | MOLAS SOLENE | CVC MERY | 0h42mn15s | 14:20 | 10 | |
5 | F MIN | VAILLANT MARION | CVC MERY | 0h44mn48s | 13:39 | 10 | |
6 | F MIN | PREVOST PALOMA | CVC MERY | 0h56mn22s | 10:64 | 10 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H CAD | DALLAGNOL THIBAULT | AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT | 0h54mn55s | 21:85 | 20 | |
2 | H CAD | DELAROCHE PIERRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 0h54mn58s | 21:83 | 20 | |
3 | H CAD | BOURDON THOMAS | AC ORSAY | 0h56mn07s | 21:38 | 20 | |
4 | H CAD | GARNIER VICTOR | VVT TEAM | 0h56mn40s | 21:18 | 20 | |
5 | H CAD | BENCHEMOUL MAXIME | | 0h56mn56s | 21:08 | 20 | |
6 | H CAD | LEDEME AYMERIC | VTT TEAM78 | 0h57mn55s | 20:72 | 20 | |
7 | H CAD | BEYER JEREMY | AC ORSAY | 0h58mn00s | 20:69 | 20 | |
8 | H CAD | CABALLERO JEREMY | CVC MERY | 0h58mn50s | 20:40 | 20 | |
9 | H CAD | MOLAS FLORIAN | CVC MERY | 0h58mn53s | 20:38 | 20 | |
10 | H CAD | DANNEVILLE ANTOINE | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 0h59mn20s | 20:22 | 20 | |
11 | H CAD | CHOISY REMI | UCFM | 0h59mn21s | 20:22 | 20 | |
12 | H CAD | LE BAIL MATHIEU | CVC MERY | 0h59mn45s | 20:08 | 20 | |
13 | H CAD | ROISIN MATHIEU | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 0h59mn47s | 20:07 | 20 | |
14 | H CAD | LEFRANCOIS BORIS | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h00mn17s | 19:91 | 20 | |
15 | H CAD | CAILLET ANDRE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h00mn41s | 19:77 | 20 | |
16 | H CAD | LAURENT NICOLAS | AC MARINES | 1h01mn06s | 19:64 | 20 | |
17 | H CAD | PONSAINT KEVIN | UCFM | 1h01mn22s | 19:55 | 20 | |
18 | H CAD | MALESYS VINCENT | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h01mn39s | 19:46 | 20 | |
19 | H CAD | LE PEILLET GAETAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h02mn03s | 19:34 | 20 | |
20 | H CAD | ABOUBA FAEL | CVC MERY | 1h02mn26s | 19:22 | 20 | |
21 | H CAD | MOYET ARTHUR | AC MARINES | 1h04mn08s | 18:71 | 20 | |
22 | H CAD | STRUMINSKI STEPHANE | VSMC | 1h04mn12s | 18:69 | 20 | |
23 | H CAD | GOBET ANTOINE | CVC MERY | 1h08mn18s | 17:57 | 20 | |
24 | H CAD | DANCE CEDRIC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h09mn16s | 17:32 | 20 | |
25 | H CAD | PASQUIER KEVIN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h11mn45s | 16:72 | 20 | |
26 | H CAD | BELLANGER MEDHI | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h17mn02s | 15:58 | 20 | |
AB1 | H CAD | PEAN LOIC | UFCM | | | 20 | |
AB2 | H CAD | PARDO BRYAN | AC MARINES | | | 20 | |
AB3 | H CAD | CARREIRA DAMIEN | CVC | | | 20 | |
NP | H CAD | TEIXEIRA ARNAUD | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | | | 20 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H JUN | KORBA GREGOIRE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h43mn24s | 23:21 | 40 | |
2 | H JUN | VAILLANT PIERRE | TCV 91 | 1h45mn54s | 22:66 | 40 | |
3 | H JUN | CHENEAU MICKAEL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h48mn45s | 22:07 | 40 | |
4 | H JUN | PHILIPP KEVIN | CVC MERY | 1h53mn41s | 21:11 | 40 | |
5 | H JUN | EURIN AURELIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h55mn38s | 20:76 | 40 | |
6 | H JUN | SAINTOIN MARTIN | CVC MERY | 1h56mn11s | 20:66 | 40 | |
7 | H JUN | HAIN NICOLAS | OC GIF VTT | 1h58mn20s | 20:28 | 40 | |
8 | H JUN | DANCE ARNAUD | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h02mn53s | 19:53 | 40 | |
9 | H JUN | BRASSEUR MAXIME | LES SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 2h08mn10s | 18:73 | 40 | |
10 | H JUN | CAILLET JACQUES | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h16mn56s | 17:53 | 40 | |
11 | H JUN | CAPELLI JEREMY | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h21mn02s | 17:02 | 40 | |
12 | H JUN | DANIEL REMY | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 1h21mn38s | | 40 | |
13 | H JUN | BELHAGUE JOFFREY | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h02mn11s | | 40 | |
14 | H JUN | GEFFRAYE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h17mn31s | | 40 | |
15 | H JUN | LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS | CVC MERY | 0h58mn00s | | 40 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H MIN | SUREAU VALENTIN | AC MARINES | 0h27mn40s | 21:69 | 10 | |
2 | H MIN | VELOSO THOMAS | UCFM | 0h27mn59s | 21:44 | 10 | |
3 | H MIN | BARBERYE ADRIEN | CVC MERY | 0h29mn10s | 20:57 | 10 | |
4 | H MIN | NIGUES KILLIAN | AC MARINES | 0h29mn31s | 20:33 | 10 | |
5 | H MIN | LE CREURER BENJAMIN | AC MARINES | 0h29mn34s | 20:29 | 10 | |
6 | H MIN | SOLO FLORENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h29mn51s | 20:10 | 10 | |
7 | H MIN | PARMENTIER HUGO | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h31mn51s | 18:84 | 10 | |
8 | H MIN | DAMINATO SEBASTIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h33mn00s | 18:18 | 10 | |
9 | H MIN | COLAS XAVIER | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h33mn22s | 17:98 | 10 | |
10 | H MIN | SANTAIS THOMAS | OC GIF VTT | 0h33mn49s | 17:74 | 10 | |
11 | H MIN | MONTEIL WILLIAM | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 0h34mn28s | 17:41 | 10 | |
12 | H MIN | BARA GREGOIRE | CVC MERY | 0h34mn34s | 17:36 | 10 | |
13 | H MIN | DELAROCHE VICTOR | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 0h34mn43s | 17:28 | 10 | |
14 | H MIN | FARIA GABRIEL | CVC MERY | 0h35mn16s | 17:01 | 10 | |
15 | H MIN | BEYER JULIEN | AC ORSAY | 0h35mn37s | 16:85 | 10 | |
16 | H MIN | BACHELIN ALEXANDRE | AC MARINES | 0h35mn41s | 16:81 | 10 | |
17 | H MIN | BOGNY THOMAS | AC MARINES | 0h36mn12s | 16:57 | 10 | |
18 | H MIN | RUNDSTADLER BRICE | AC MARINES | 0h37mn19s | 16:08 | 10 | |
19 | H MIN | BLATIER KEVIN | CVC MERY | 0h39mn20s | 15:25 | 10 | |
20 | H MIN | BAUDRY CORENTIN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h41mn38s | 14:41 | 10 | |
21 | H MIN | MARFOUTINE JOSS | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 0h41mn51s | 14:34 | 10 | |
22 | H MIN | DAVAILLE NICOLAS | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h44mn41s | 13:43 | 10 | |
AB | H MIN | YECHE HUGO | OC GIF VTT | | | 10 | |
NP | H MIN | GRAMMATICO NICOLAS | US DOMONT | | | 10 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEA | LISIECKI BENJAMIN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h37mn56s | 24:51 | 40 | |
2 | H SEA | CLAVIER SEBASTIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h38mn03s | 24:48 | 40 | |
3 | H SEA | VAUCHELLES NICOLAS | OCVO | 1h38mn10s | 24:45 | 40 | |
4 | H SEA | LAMBIN JEREMY | OCVO | 1h38mn55s | 24:26 | 40 | |
5 | H SEA | MALESYS FLORIAN | SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h39mn33s | 24:11 | 40 | |
6 | H SEA | COLAS ANTHONY | CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 | 1h42mn42s | 23:37 | 40 | |
7 | H SEA | GIEL NICOLAS | TURTLE BIKE HUCHENNEVILLE | 1h42mn57s | 23:31 | 40 | |
8 | H SEA | CLAVIER ALAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h45mn01s | 22:85 | 40 | |
9 | H SEA | GUIMARD CEDRIC | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h45mn27s | 22:76 | 40 | |
10 | H SEA | MOREAU NICOLAS | CVC MERY | 1h47mn36s | 22:30 | 40 | |
11 | H SEA | GUILLEM VINCENT | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 1h49mn26s | 21:93 | 40 | |
12 | H SEA | DELORME ANTOINE | OC GIF VTT | 1h49mn58s | 21:82 | 40 | |
13 | H SEA | OBERTI RENAUD | VC CHAUMONTEL | 1h51mn34s | 21:51 | 40 | |
14 | H SEA | BARDE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h53mn22s | 21:17 | 40 | |
15 | H SEA | VEYSSIER AURELIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h54mn10s | 21:02 | 40 | |
16 | H SEA | ROUSSEL JOHAN | US DOMONT | 1h54mn43s | 20:92 | 40 | |
17 | H SEA | HANSE BENOIT | NL | 1h56mn19s | 20:63 | 40 | |
18 | H SEA | LE BRETON ADRIEN | CVC | 1h57mn00s | 20:51 | 40 | |
19 | H SEA | BAISIN NICOLAS | VELO VERT | 2h01mn33s | 19:74 | 40 | |
20 | H SEA | MARCHAL SAMUEL | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 2h19mn23s | 17:22 | 40 | |
21 | H SEA | MAZE FABIEN | NL | 2h34mn15s | 15:56 | 40 | |
22 | H SEA | LE MOAL DAMIEN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h49mn21s | | 40 | |
23 | H SEA | CHOISY JULIEN | UCFM | 1h51mn28s | | 40 | |
24 | H SEA | DOS SANTOS DANIEL | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h25mn31s | | 40 | |
25 | H SEA | DIETENBECK FREDERIC | CVC MERY | 0h58mn01s | | 40 | |
26 | H SEA | TORCHUT MAXIME | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h02mn13s | | 40 | |
27 | H SEA | LE BLEVENEC KEVIN | | 1h02mn50s | | 40 | |
28 | H SEA | BERQUE PIERRE YVES | UCFM | 1h30mn17s | | 40 | |
29 | H SEA | DUMOULIN JEREMY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 0h25mn35s | | 40 | |
30 | H SEA | MARTINIE FLORENT | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h53mn21s | | 40 | |
31 | H SEA | BORNE LAURENT | NL | 1h12mn12s | | 40 | |
AB | H SEA | BOURSON JULIEN | COMPIEGNE SC | | | 40 | |
NP | H SEA | CABRESPINE ARNAUD | VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY | | | 40 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEB | PERROCHON CYRIL | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 1h37mn08s | 24:71 | 40 | |
2 | H SEB | MAGNE VIRGIL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h38mn24s | 24:39 | 40 | |
3 | H SEB | CARREIRA JEAN PIERRE | | 1h40mn59s | 23:77 | 40 | |
4 | H SEB | DURAND ALEXIS | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 1h41mn28s | 23:65 | 40 | |
5 | H SEB | SAGER GUILLAUME | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h42mn45s | 23:36 | 40 | |
6 | H SEB | JAN GUILLAUME | ACBB | 1h43mn54s | 23:10 | 40 | |
7 | H SEB | CHAMPMARTIN NICOLAS | ACBB | 1h43mn56s | 23:09 | 40 | |
8 | H SEB | FLUCHER JEROME | NL | 1h44mn36s | 22:94 | 40 | |
9 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ RAPHAEL | CUJA BIKE | 1h44mn44s | 22:92 | 40 | |
10 | H SEB | BOUSSEL JULIEN | CVC MERY | 1h45mn03s | 22:85 | 40 | |
11 | H SEB | BRETAUD MAXIME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h46mn27s | 22:55 | 40 | |
12 | H SEB | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h47mn26s | 22:34 | 40 | |
13 | H SEB | ATZERT ALEXANDRE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h48mn41s | 22:08 | 40 | |
14 | H SEB | ROUET MANUEL | VTT TEAM | 1h49mn28s | 21:92 | 40 | |
15 | H SEB | LE HEC'H DAVID | POISSY VTT SAINT EXUPERY | 1h49mn56s | 21:83 | 40 | |
16 | H SEB | GUERIN CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h50mn48s | 21:66 | 40 | |
17 | H SEB | BIDENNE LOIC | | 1h52mn43s | 21:29 | 40 | |
18 | H SEB | LECHNER CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h53mn13s | 21:20 | 40 | |
19 | H SEB | JAFFRAIN YOUENN | | 1h53mn35s | 21:13 | 40 | |
20 | H SEB | LE MOAL YANNICK | EC MORSAN / ORGE | 1h54mn20s | 20:99 | 40 | |
21 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ FLORENT | CUJA BIKE | 1h55mn18s | 20:82 | 40 | |
22 | H SEB | DA COSTA GILBERT | ACBB | 1h55mn49s | 20:72 | 40 | |
23 | H SEB | NOLLY PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h56mn30s | 20:60 | 40 | |
24 | H SEB | ZANZUCCHI STEPHANE | ACBB | 1h56mn36s | 20:58 | 40 | |
25 | H SEB | NARBONNE BERTRAND | NL | 1h56mn46s | 20:55 | 40 | |
26 | H SEB | CARE SYLVAIN | SAVOIE TEAM TRIATHLON | 1h58mn08s | 20:32 | 40 | |
27 | H SEB | HEURTIN STEPHANE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h58mn14s | 20:30 | 40 | |
28 | H SEB | BLARET CHRISTOPHE | AMAR CYCLO VTT RUNGISSOIS | 1h58mn38s | 20:23 | 40 | |
29 | H SEB | SCHMITT CYRIL | LES FOUS DU GUIDON | 1h58mn40s | 20:22 | 40 | |
30 | H SEB | LELEU FABRICE | ESVC | 1h58mn48s | 20:20 | 40 | |
31 | H SEB | BLAIRON SYLVAIN | | 1h59mn15s | 20:13 | 40 | |
32 | H SEB | MENET REGIS | POISSY VTT | 1h59mn28s | 20:09 | 40 | |
33 | H SEB | SIMON JOHAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h00mn53s | 19:85 | 40 | |
34 | H SEB | ROBEY LIONEL | | 2h00mn56s | 19:85 | 40 | |
35 | H SEB | DEROZIER ARNAUD | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h01mn18s | 19:79 | 40 | |
36 | H SEB | PHILIBERT CEDRIC | AC BOUFFEMONT | 2h03mn09s | 19:49 | 40 | |
37 | H SEB | CUNI VINCENT | AC MARINES | 2h03mn56s | 19:37 | 40 | |
38 | H SEB | BRETONNIERE ALAN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h04mn43s | 19:24 | 40 | |
39 | H SEB | ROUVILLAIN ANTOINE | CUJA BIKE | 2h08mn50s | 18:63 | 40 | |
40 | H SEB | HURIER FREDERIC | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h08mn53s | 18:62 | 40 | |
41 | H SEB | GARCELON DAVID | NL | 2h08mn55s | 18:62 | 40 | |
42 | H SEB | FERREIRA FREDERIC | AMAR CYCLO VTT RUNGISSOIS | 2h08mn59s | 18:61 | 40 | |
43 | H SEB | EYMANN NICOLAS | ACBB | 2h09mn00s | 18:61 | 40 | |
44 | H SEB | CHARRUET SEBASTIEN | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h09mn08s | 18:59 | 40 | |
45 | H SEB | ABOT MICHEL | CVC MERY | 2h09mn12s | 18:58 | 40 | |
46 | H SEB | GEVIN ARNAUD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h09mn25s | 18:54 | 40 | |
47 | H SEB | AUTREAU DAVID | MIB | 2h10mn29s | 18:39 | 40 | |
48 | H SEB | EBENSPERGER ULRICH | NL | 2h12mn04s | 18:17 | 40 | |
49 | H SEB | CORNIL OLIVIER | CCO | 2h15mn43s | 17:68 | 40 | |
50 | H SEB | ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO | LE GUIDON BRESLOIS | 2h19mn22s | 17:22 | 40 | |
51 | H SEB | HERCE MILLAN | NL | 2h19mn52s | 17:16 | 40 | |
52 | H SEB | LAHAUSSE THIERRY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h20mn03s | 17:14 | 40 | |
53 | H SEB | PERNIN JEROME | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h24mn33s | 16:80 | 40 | |
54 | H SEB | WAGNER MIKAEL | NL | 2h27mn28s | 16:27 | 40 | |
55 | H SEB | COSSAIS JULIEN | NL | 2h49mn04s | 14:20 | 40 | |
56 | H SEB | BARNEDES EMMANUEL | US METRO | 1h27mn20s | | 40 | |
57 | H SEB | RIGAUX JEROME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h28mn56s | | 40 | |
58 | H SEB | TOUSSAINT DAVID | CVC MERY | 1h42mn02s | | 40 | |
59 | H SEB | MEUNIER JEROME | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 1h42mn53s | | 40 | |
60 | H SEB | DAIRE FRANCIS | ASL VARREDES | 2h08mn51s | | 40 | |
61 | H SEB | VIEIRA CEDRIC | | 1h04mn00s | | 40 | |
62 | H SEB | GRENIER DAVID | | 1h15mn52s | | 40 | |
63 | H SEB | BENECH DOMINIQUE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h52mn14s | | 40 | |
AB1 | H SEB | BUISINE SEBASTIEN | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | | | 40 | |
AB2 | H SEB | GESLIN CYRIL | CVC MERY | | | 40 | |
NP1 | H SEB | CARASSO TOM | ACBB | | | 40 | |
NP2 | H SEB | BELPAUME STEVE | NL | | | 40 | |
NP3 | H SEB | DOS REIS WILLIAM | ASL VARREDDES | | | 40 | |
NP4 | H SEB | BOURD RENAUD | ASL VARREDDES | | | 40 | |
NP5 | H SEB | BERNASSE STEPHANE | ACBB | | | 40 | |
NP6 | H SEB | ESCUAIN SEBASTIEN | LES KOYOTES | | | 40 | |
NP7 | H SEB | BOUR RENAUD | ASL VARREDES | | | 40 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEA | VASSEUR THIERRY | OFF ROAD 76 | 1h42mn33s | 23:40 | 40 | |
2 | H VEA | AMIOT GILLES | VTTEAM78 GUERVILLE | 1h42mn59s | 23:30 | 40 | |
3 | H VEA | VAUDRAN RICHARD | VELOSCOPE TEAM | 1h43mn53s | 23:10 | 40 | |
4 | H VEA | TELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE | SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h46mn18s | 22:58 | 40 | |
5 | H VEA | FILLATRE BRUNO | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h46mn23s | 22:56 | 40 | |
6 | H VEA | LE BRAS BRUNO | VELOSCOPE | 1h46mn41s | 22:50 | 40 | |
7 | H VEA | PORTIER ERIC | ASL VARREDDES | 1h47mn32s | 22:32 | 40 | |
8 | H VEA | THOMAS PASCAL | ESVC | 1h49mn07s | 21:99 | 40 | |
9 | H VEA | DURET PASCAL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h49mn23s | 21:94 | 40 | |
10 | H VEA | BENARD DENIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h49mn45s | 21:87 | 40 | |
11 | H VEA | JEUNET GUY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h49mn54s | 21:84 | 40 | |
12 | H VEA | HENRY DIDIER | UCMVS | 1h50mn04s | 21:80 | 40 | |
13 | H VEA | ROUX LAURENT | NL | 1h51mn00s | 21:62 | 40 | |
14 | H VEA | COLIBEAU THIERRY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h51mn37s | 21:50 | 40 | |
15 | H VEA | JOURDAIN OLIVIER | VC MERU | 1h51mn57s | 21:44 | 40 | |
16 | H VEA | LABARRE CHRISTOPHE | | 1h53mn09s | 21:21 | 40 | |
17 | H VEA | JANIN CHRISTOPHE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h53mn21s | 21:17 | 40 | |
18 | H VEA | CORRADINI SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h53mn26s | 21:16 | 40 | |
19 | H VEA | PARMENTIER FRANCK | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h54mn26s | 20:97 | 40 | |
20 | H VEA | DROUILLARD LAURENT | AC MESNIL LE ROI | 1h54mn45s | 20:92 | 40 | |
21 | H VEA | ESNEE ERIC | VC MERU | 1h54mn57s | 20:88 | 40 | |
22 | H VEA | BRAULT LUDOVIC | CITROEN RACING USCPA | 1h55mn00s | 20:87 | 40 | |
23 | H VEA | CHENNEVIERE PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h56mn57s | 20:52 | 40 | |
24 | H VEA | HECKMANN OLIVIER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h57mn07s | 20:49 | 40 | |
25 | H VEA | ARMATI THIERRY | CS FREPILLON | 1h57mn17s | 20:46 | 40 | |
26 | H VEA | CONSTANTIN LAURENT | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h57mn42s | 20:39 | 40 | |
27 | H VEA | VILLALON ERIC | AC MESNIL LE ROI | 1h57mn49s | 20:37 | 40 | |
28 | H VEA | CABRAL NOBRE JOSE | VELO EMONTIGNY | 1h58mn14s | 20:30 | 40 | |
29 | H VEA | DANNEVILLE OLIVIER | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 1h58mn43s | 20:22 | 40 | |
30 | H VEA | ALLORGE EMMANUEL | NL | 1h59mn11s | 20:14 | 40 | |
31 | H VEA | SIMOES DANIEL | LES EROCOS | 2h00mn00s | 20:00 | 40 | |
32 | H VEA | REMENIERAS HERVE | NL | 2h01mn31s | 19:75 | 40 | |
33 | H VEA | PANCIC LAURENT | VCME78 | 2h06mn19s | 19:00 | 40 | |
34 | H VEA | MOLAS LAURENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h06mn21s | 18:99 | 40 | |
35 | H VEA | CREVOISIER STEPHANE | NL | 2h06mn23s | 18:99 | 40 | |
36 | H VEA | HENRIET EMMANUEL | NL | 2h06mn25s | 18:98 | 40 | |
37 | H VEA | DE NANTES YVES | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h06mn34s | 18:96 | 40 | |
38 | H VEA | COGUIC SEBASTIEN | BEAUCHAMP | 2h06mn36s | 18:96 | 40 | |
39 | H VEA | YUNG JACKY | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h06mn51s | 18:93 | 40 | |
40 | H VEA | MARCHAND GUY | VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE | 2h06mn59s | 18:90 | 40 | |
41 | H VEA | BATUT PHILIPPE | VC LAISSAC | 2h07mn16s | 18:86 | 40 | |
42 | H VEA | RIBET JEAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h07mn18s | 18:85 | 40 | |
43 | H VEA | POLEHAJLO JEAN LUC | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 2h09mn06s | 18:59 | 40 | |
44 | H VEA | MARY OLIVIER | | 2h11mn46s | 18:21 | 40 | |
45 | H VEA | BOURHIS REMI | CVC MERY | 2h11mn49s | 18:21 | 40 | |
46 | H VEA | GEANT RODOLPHE | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 2h12mn11s | 18:16 | 40 | |
47 | H VEA | TAZRART HAMAR | | 2h13mn26s | 17:99 | 40 | |
48 | H VEA | BOBIN YANN | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 2h15mn57s | 17:65 | 40 | |
49 | H VEA | EBERHARDT LUC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h15mn58s | 17:65 | 40 | |
50 | H VEA | BALLUREAU ALEXANDRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 2h25mn35s | 16:49 | 40 | |
51 | H VEA | JAMET JEAN MARC | AC MARINES | 2h34mn50s | 15:50 | 40 | |
52 | H VEA | PHEDRE GEORGES | BC NOISY LE GRAND | 1h34mn14s | | 40 | |
53 | H VEA | DANIEL FRANCK | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 1h42mn17s | | 40 | |
54 | H VEA | THOMAS FREDERIC ASH | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h45mn16s | | 40 | |
55 | H VEA | MAIGRET THIERRY | AC MARINES | 1h45mn50s | | 40 | |
56 | H VEA | NOEL FRANCK | LES KOYOTES | 1h46mn38s | | 40 | |
57 | H VEA | QUESNEL FREDERIC | SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 2h06mn57s | | 40 | |
58 | H VEA | ERHEL MARC | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 2h07mn01s | | 40 | |
59 | H VEA | BELLANGER ALAIN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 2h25mn33s | | 40 | |
60 | H VEA | TROUVE DOMINIQUE | OCVO | 0h54mn20s | | 40 | |
61 | H VEA | RAIMONDI SERGE | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h01mn30s | | 40 | |
62 | H VEA | MEDIN PASCAL | US TRILPORT | 1h01mn32s | | 40 | |
63 | H VEA | PLECQ THIERRY | NL | 1h04mn17s | | 40 | |
64 | H VEA | MERCIER FRANCK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h06mn04s | | 40 | |
65 | H VEA | DUMOUCHEL FRANCOIS | TEAM ST REMY CYCLISME | 0h32mn46s | | 40 | |
66 | H VEA | RENAULT PASCAL | AC MARINES | 0h41mn52s | | 40 | |
AB1 | H VEA | SAGET GUIBERT | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 40 | |
AB2 | H VEA | GAY GREGORY | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 40 | |
AB3 | H VEA | NOBLETZ DIDIER | VTT ST GERMAIN | | | 40 | |
AB4 | H VEA | MAGNIER CHRISTOPHE | | | | 40 | |
NP | H VEA | PELLETIER PASCAL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | | | 40 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEB | GRANCHER BERNARD | ACVO | 1h23mn50s | 21:47 | 30 | |
2 | H VEB | BAILLAVOINE MARC | POISSY VTT | 1h27mn21s | 20:61 | 30 | |
3 | H VEB | THUILLIEZ PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h28mn39s | 20:30 | 30 | |
4 | H VEB | PERTUISEL ERICK | CSM PUTEAUX | 1h29mn06s | 20:20 | 30 | |
5 | H VEB | DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h29mn34s | 20:10 | 30 | |
6 | H VEB | FORGE FRANCOIS | CCO CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS | 1h29mn37s | 20:09 | 30 | |
7 | H VEB | MALLET GERARD | ACBB | 1h30mn03s | 19:99 | 30 | |
8 | H VEB | ESCUDERO JEAN NOEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h32mn53s | 19:38 | 30 | |
9 | H VEB | LIGNIER PASCAL | ASL VARREDDES | 1h33mn02s | 19:35 | 30 | |
10 | H VEB | PITRE PATRICK | VC MERU | 1h33mn07s | 19:33 | 30 | |
11 | H VEB | NOVES JEAN PAUL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h33mn41s | 19:21 | 30 | |
12 | H VEB | PLUQUET ERIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h33mn48s | 19:19 | 30 | |
13 | H VEB | LECOMTE DOMINIQUE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h35mn00s | 18:95 | 30 | |
14 | H VEB | HANDOUS LUC | VELOIS'R | 1h36mn00s | 18:75 | 30 | |
15 | H VEB | GUYOMAR PATRICK | SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 1h36mn31s | 18:65 | 30 | |
16 | H VEB | LHOMMEAU JEAN LUC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h36mn40s | 18:62 | 30 | |
17 | H VEB | ZEMOULI PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h38mn12s | 18:33 | 30 | |
18 | H VEB | WILK BERNARD | CVC MERY | 1h38mn17s | 18:31 | 30 | |
19 | H VEB | BONNET DIDIER | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 1h38mn54s | 18:20 | 30 | |
20 | H VEB | CHOISY JEAN MICHEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h40mn28s | 17:92 | 30 | |
21 | H VEB | FOURNIER GERARD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h42mn23s | 17:58 | 30 | |
22 | H VEB | SIMON PATRICE | ASL VARREDDES | 1h42mn43s | 17:52 | 30 | |
23 | H VEB | LAMBIN PIERRE | NL | 1h42mn51s | 17:50 | 30 | |
24 | H VEB | MONTORO MICHEL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h46mn44s | 16:86 | 30 | |
25 | H VEB | GONNET JEAN | AC MARINES | 1h54mn07s | 15:77 | 30 | |
26 | H VEB | ZORDAN PATRICE | NL | 1h56mn12s | 15:49 | 30 | |
27 | H VEB | COOMANS GERARD | UC MONACO | 1h59mn39s | 15:04 | 30 | |
28 | H VEB | HENRY JEAN CLAUDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h07mn03s | 14:17 | 30 | |
29 | H VEB | LE MOAL JOEL | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h39mn43s | | 30 | |
AB | H VEB | GIRONNET MARC | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 30 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | M TAN | CHRISTIEN / CHRISTIEN GU | CVC MERY | 1h38mn14s | 24:43 | 40 | |
2 | M TAN | BRIDET / ROUSSEL JEAN | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h51mn53s | 21:45 | 40 | |
3 | M TAN | SAINTOIN / VERGEREAU FRA | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h52mn15s | 21:38 | 40 | |
4 | M TAN | PICCINI / RIEZ BENJA | CVC MERY | 1h59mn22s | 20:11 | 40 | |
5 | M TAN | THIBAULT / THIBAULT MICH | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h02mn19s | 19:62 | 40 | |
6 | M TAN | BARLAND / PORE BENOIT ES | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h14mn40s | | 40 | |
7 | M TAN | CAUET / POMATTO CLAUDE A | CS PIERRELAYE | 2h18mn24s | | 40 | |
NP | M TAN | LAIGNIER / NOWACKI FREDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | | | 40 | |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H MIN | SUREAU VALENTIN | AC MARINES | 0h27mn40s | 21:69 | 10 | |
2 | H MIN | VELOSO THOMAS | UCFM | 0h27mn59s | 21:44 | 10 | |
3 | H MIN | BARBERYE ADRIEN | CVC MERY | 0h29mn10s | 20:57 | 10 | |
4 | H MIN | NIGUES KILLIAN | AC MARINES | 0h29mn31s | 20:33 | 10 | |
5 | H MIN | LE CREURER BENJAMIN | AC MARINES | 0h29mn34s | 20:29 | 10 | |
6 | H MIN | SOLO FLORENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h29mn51s | 20:10 | 10 | |
7 | H MIN | PARMENTIER HUGO | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h31mn51s | 18:84 | 10 | |
8 | H MIN | DAMINATO SEBASTIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h33mn00s | 18:18 | 10 | |
9 | H MIN | COLAS XAVIER | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h33mn22s | 17:98 | 10 | |
10 | H MIN | SANTAIS THOMAS | OC GIF VTT | 0h33mn49s | 17:74 | 10 | |
11 | H MIN | MONTEIL WILLIAM | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 0h34mn28s | 17:41 | 10 | |
12 | H MIN | BARA GREGOIRE | CVC MERY | 0h34mn34s | 17:36 | 10 | |
13 | H MIN | DELAROCHE VICTOR | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 0h34mn43s | 17:28 | 10 | |
14 | H MIN | FARIA GABRIEL | CVC MERY | 0h35mn16s | 17:01 | 10 | |
15 | H MIN | BEYER JULIEN | AC ORSAY | 0h35mn37s | 16:85 | 10 | |
16 | H MIN | BACHELIN ALEXANDRE | AC MARINES | 0h35mn41s | 16:81 | 10 | |
17 | H MIN | BOGNY THOMAS | AC MARINES | 0h36mn12s | 16:57 | 10 | |
18 | F MIN | PUZYNIAK MANON | CVC MERY | 0h36mn30s | 16:44 | 10 | |
19 | H MIN | RUNDSTADLER BRICE | AC MARINES | 0h37mn19s | 16:08 | 10 | |
20 | F MIN | VAILLANT PAULINE | OC GIF VTT | 0h37mn24s | 16:04 | 10 | |
21 | H MIN | BLATIER KEVIN | CVC MERY | 0h39mn20s | 15:25 | 10 | |
22 | F MIN | BROUARD CANDICE | CVC MERY | 0h39mn59s | 15:01 | 10 | |
23 | H MIN | BAUDRY CORENTIN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h41mn38s | 14:41 | 10 | |
24 | H MIN | MARFOUTINE JOSS | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 0h41mn51s | 14:34 | 10 | |
25 | F MIN | MOLAS SOLENE | CVC MERY | 0h42mn15s | 14:20 | 10 | |
26 | H MIN | DAVAILLE NICOLAS | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 0h44mn41s | 13:43 | 10 | |
27 | F MIN | VAILLANT MARION | CVC MERY | 0h44mn48s | 13:39 | 10 | |
28 | F MIN | PREVOST PALOMA | CVC MERY | 0h56mn22s | 10:64 | 10 | |
NP | H MIN | GRAMMATICO NICOLAS | US DOMONT | | | 10 | |
AB | H MIN | YECHE HUGO | OC GIF VTT | | | 10 | |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H CAD | DALLAGNOL THIBAULT | AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT | 0h54mn55s | 21:85 | 20 | |
2 | H CAD | DELAROCHE PIERRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 0h54mn58s | 21:83 | 20 | |
3 | H CAD | BOURDON THOMAS | AC ORSAY | 0h56mn07s | 21:38 | 20 | |
4 | H CAD | GARNIER VICTOR | VVT TEAM | 0h56mn40s | 21:18 | 20 | |
5 | H CAD | BENCHEMOUL MAXIME | | 0h56mn56s | 21:08 | 20 | |
6 | H CAD | LEDEME AYMERIC | VTT TEAM78 | 0h57mn55s | 20:72 | 20 | |
7 | H CAD | BEYER JEREMY | AC ORSAY | 0h58mn00s | 20:69 | 20 | |
8 | H CAD | CABALLERO JEREMY | CVC MERY | 0h58mn50s | 20:40 | 20 | |
9 | H CAD | MOLAS FLORIAN | CVC MERY | 0h58mn53s | 20:38 | 20 | |
10 | H CAD | DANNEVILLE ANTOINE | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 0h59mn20s | 20:22 | 20 | |
11 | H CAD | CHOISY REMI | UCFM | 0h59mn21s | 20:22 | 20 | |
12 | H CAD | LE BAIL MATHIEU | CVC MERY | 0h59mn45s | 20:08 | 20 | |
13 | H CAD | ROISIN MATHIEU | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 0h59mn47s | 20:07 | 20 | |
14 | F FEM | BOULAY LAURE | OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE VAL D'OISE | 1h00mn09s | 19:95 | 20 | |
15 | H CAD | LEFRANCOIS BORIS | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h00mn17s | 19:91 | 20 | |
16 | H CAD | CAILLET ANDRE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h00mn41s | 19:77 | 20 | |
17 | H CAD | LAURENT NICOLAS | AC MARINES | 1h01mn06s | 19:64 | 20 | |
18 | H CAD | PONSAINT KEVIN | UCFM | 1h01mn22s | 19:55 | 20 | |
19 | H CAD | MALESYS VINCENT | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h01mn39s | 19:46 | 20 | |
20 | H CAD | LE PEILLET GAETAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h02mn03s | 19:34 | 20 | |
21 | H CAD | ABOUBA FAEL | CVC MERY | 1h02mn26s | 19:22 | 20 | |
22 | H CAD | MOYET ARTHUR | AC MARINES | 1h04mn08s | 18:71 | 20 | |
23 | H CAD | STRUMINSKI STEPHANE | VSMC | 1h04mn12s | 18:69 | 20 | |
24 | F FEM | CHALMEL ANAIS | OCVO | 1h06mn45s | 17:98 | 20 | |
25 | F FEM | FORGEOT ADELE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 1h06mn56s | 17:93 | 20 | |
26 | H CAD | GOBET ANTOINE | CVC MERY | 1h08mn18s | 17:57 | 20 | |
27 | H CAD | DANCE CEDRIC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h09mn16s | 17:32 | 20 | |
28 | H CAD | PASQUIER KEVIN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h11mn45s | 16:72 | 20 | |
29 | F FEM | ROMANZINI VERONIQUE | TCV 91 | 1h13mn47s | 16:26 | 20 | |
30 | F FEM | LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE | ACTION RAID | 1h14mn34s | 16:09 | 20 | |
31 | F FEM | MERCIER FRANCOISE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h14mn40s | 16:07 | 20 | |
32 | H CAD | BELLANGER MEDHI | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h17mn02s | 15:58 | 20 | |
33 | F CAD | EBERHARDT INES | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h19mn33s | 15:08 | 20 | |
34 | F CAD | FRAZIER PAULINE | AC MARINES | 1h26mn32s | 13:87 | 20 | |
35 | F CAD | LHOMMEAU EMILLIE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h29mn01s | 13:48 | 20 | |
36 | F CAD | GALATEAU CAMILLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h30mn17s | 13:29 | 20 | |
37 | F FEM | VERDIER JENNYFER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h35mn12s | 12:61 | 20 | |
38 | F CAD | ALBARELLO FANNY | | 0h50mn56s | | 20 | |
AB1 | H CAD | PEAN LOIC | UFCM | | | 20 | |
AB2 | H CAD | PARDO BRYAN | AC MARINES | | | 20 | |
NP | H CAD | TEIXEIRA ARNAUD | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | | | 20 | |
AB3 | H CAD | CARREIRA DAMIEN | CVC | | | 20 | |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEB | GRANCHER BERNARD | ACVO | 1h23mn50s | 21:47 | 30 | |
2 | H VEB | BAILLAVOINE MARC | POISSY VTT | 1h27mn21s | 20:61 | 30 | |
3 | H VEB | THUILLIEZ PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h28mn39s | 20:30 | 30 | |
4 | H VEB | PERTUISEL ERICK | CSM PUTEAUX | 1h29mn06s | 20:20 | 30 | |
5 | H VEB | DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h29mn34s | 20:10 | 30 | |
6 | H VEB | FORGE FRANCOIS | CCO CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS | 1h29mn37s | 20:09 | 30 | |
7 | H VEB | MALLET GERARD | ACBB | 1h30mn03s | 19:99 | 30 | |
8 | H VEB | ESCUDERO JEAN NOEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h32mn53s | 19:38 | 30 | |
9 | H VEB | LIGNIER PASCAL | ASL VARREDDES | 1h33mn02s | 19:35 | 30 | |
10 | H VEB | PITRE PATRICK | VC MERU | 1h33mn07s | 19:33 | 30 | |
11 | H VEB | NOVES JEAN PAUL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h33mn41s | 19:21 | 30 | |
12 | H VEB | PLUQUET ERIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h33mn48s | 19:19 | 30 | |
13 | H VEB | LECOMTE DOMINIQUE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h35mn00s | 18:95 | 30 | |
14 | H VEB | HANDOUS LUC | VELOIS'R | 1h36mn00s | 18:75 | 30 | |
15 | H VEB | GUYOMAR PATRICK | SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 1h36mn31s | 18:65 | 30 | |
16 | H VEB | LHOMMEAU JEAN LUC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h36mn40s | 18:62 | 30 | |
17 | H VEB | ZEMOULI PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h38mn12s | 18:33 | 30 | |
18 | H VEB | WILK BERNARD | CVC MERY | 1h38mn17s | 18:31 | 30 | |
19 | H VEB | BONNET DIDIER | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 1h38mn54s | 18:20 | 30 | |
20 | H VEB | CHOISY JEAN MICHEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h40mn28s | 17:92 | 30 | |
21 | H VEB | FOURNIER GERARD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h42mn23s | 17:58 | 30 | |
22 | H VEB | SIMON PATRICE | ASL VARREDDES | 1h42mn43s | 17:52 | 30 | |
23 | H VEB | LAMBIN PIERRE | NL | 1h42mn51s | 17:50 | 30 | |
24 | H VEB | MONTORO MICHEL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h46mn44s | 16:86 | 30 | |
25 | H VEB | GONNET JEAN | AC MARINES | 1h54mn07s | 15:77 | 30 | |
26 | H VEB | ZORDAN PATRICE | NL | 1h56mn12s | 15:49 | 30 | |
27 | H VEB | COOMANS GERARD | UC MONACO | 1h59mn39s | 15:04 | 30 | |
28 | H VEB | HENRY JEAN CLAUDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h07mn03s | 14:17 | 30 | |
29 | H VEB | LE MOAL JOEL | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h39mn43s | | 30 | |
AB | H VEB | GIRONNET MARC | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 30 | |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEB | PERROCHON CYRIL | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 1h37mn08s | 24:71 | 40 | |
2 | H SEA | LISIECKI BENJAMIN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h37mn56s | 24:51 | 40 | |
3 | H SEA | CLAVIER SEBASTIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h38mn03s | 24:48 | 40 | |
4 | H SEA | VAUCHELLES NICOLAS | OCVO | 1h38mn10s | 24:45 | 40 | |
5 | M TAN | CHRISTIEN / CHRISTIEN GU | CVC MERY | 1h38mn14s | 24:43 | 40 | |
6 | H SEB | MAGNE VIRGIL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h38mn24s | 24:39 | 40 | |
7 | H SEA | LAMBIN JEREMY | OCVO | 1h38mn55s | 24:26 | 40 | |
8 | H SEA | MALESYS FLORIAN | SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h39mn33s | 24:11 | 40 | |
9 | H SEB | CARREIRA JEAN PIERRE | | 1h40mn59s | 23:77 | 40 | |
10 | H SEB | DURAND ALEXIS | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 1h41mn28s | 23:65 | 40 | |
11 | H VEA | VASSEUR THIERRY | OFF ROAD 76 | 1h42mn33s | 23:40 | 40 | |
12 | H SEA | COLAS ANTHONY | CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 | 1h42mn42s | 23:37 | 40 | |
13 | H SEB | SAGER GUILLAUME | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h42mn45s | 23:36 | 40 | |
14 | H SEA | GIEL NICOLAS | TURTLE BIKE HUCHENNEVILLE | 1h42mn57s | 23:31 | 40 | |
15 | H VEA | AMIOT GILLES | VTTEAM78 GUERVILLE | 1h42mn59s | 23:30 | 40 | |
16 | H JUN | KORBA GREGOIRE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h43mn24s | 23:21 | 40 | |
17 | H VEA | VAUDRAN RICHARD | VELOSCOPE TEAM | 1h43mn53s | 23:10 | 40 | |
18 | H SEB | JAN GUILLAUME | ACBB | 1h43mn54s | 23:10 | 40 | |
19 | H SEB | CHAMPMARTIN NICOLAS | ACBB | 1h43mn56s | 23:09 | 40 | |
20 | H SEB | FLUCHER JEROME | NL | 1h44mn36s | 22:94 | 40 | |
21 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ RAPHAEL | CUJA BIKE | 1h44mn44s | 22:92 | 40 | |
22 | H SEA | CLAVIER ALAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h45mn01s | 22:85 | 40 | |
23 | H SEB | BOUSSEL JULIEN | CVC MERY | 1h45mn03s | 22:85 | 40 | |
24 | H SEA | GUIMARD CEDRIC | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h45mn27s | 22:76 | 40 | |
25 | H JUN | VAILLANT PIERRE | TCV 91 | 1h45mn54s | 22:66 | 40 | |
26 | H VEA | TELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE | SAPEUR POMPIER | 1h46mn18s | 22:58 | 40 | |
27 | H VEA | FILLATRE BRUNO | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h46mn23s | 22:56 | 40 | |
28 | H SEB | BRETAUD MAXIME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h46mn27s | 22:55 | 40 | |
29 | H VEA | LE BRAS BRUNO | VELOSCOPE | 1h46mn41s | 22:50 | 40 | |
30 | H SEB | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h47mn26s | 22:34 | 40 | |
31 | H VEA | PORTIER ERIC | ASL VARREDDES | 1h47mn32s | 22:32 | 40 | |
32 | H SEA | MOREAU NICOLAS | CVC MERY | 1h47mn36s | 22:30 | 40 | |
33 | H SEB | ATZERT ALEXANDRE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h48mn41s | 22:08 | 40 | |
34 | H JUN | CHENEAU MICKAEL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h48mn45s | 22:07 | 40 | |
35 | H VEA | THOMAS PASCAL | ESVC | 1h49mn07s | 21:99 | 40 | |
36 | H VEA | DURET PASCAL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h49mn23s | 21:94 | 40 | |
37 | H SEA | GUILLEM VINCENT | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 1h49mn26s | 21:93 | 40 | |
38 | H SEB | ROUET MANUEL | VTT TEAM | 1h49mn28s | 21:92 | 40 | |
39 | H VEA | BENARD DENIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h49mn45s | 21:87 | 40 | |
40 | H VEA | JEUNET GUY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h49mn54s | 21:84 | 40 | |
41 | H SEB | LE HEC'H DAVID | POISSY VTT SAINT EXUPERY | 1h49mn56s | 21:83 | 40 | |
42 | H SEA | DELORME ANTOINE | OC GIF VTT | 1h49mn58s | 21:82 | 40 | |
43 | H VEA | HENRY DIDIER | UCMVS | 1h50mn04s | 21:80 | 40 | |
44 | H SEB | GUERIN CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h50mn48s | 21:66 | 40 | |
45 | H VEA | ROUX LAURENT | NL | 1h51mn00s | 21:62 | 40 | |
46 | H SEA | OBERTI RENAUD | VC CHAUMONTEL | 1h51mn34s | 21:51 | 40 | |
47 | H VEA | COLIBEAU THIERRY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h51mn37s | 21:50 | 40 | |
48 | M TAN | BRIDET / ROUSSEL JEAN | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h51mn53s | 21:45 | 40 | |
49 | H VEA | JOURDAIN OLIVIER | VC MERU | 1h51mn57s | 21:44 | 40 | |
50 | M TAN | SAINTOIN / VERGEREAU FRA | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h52mn15s | 21:38 | 40 | |
51 | H SEB | BIDENNE LOIC | | 1h52mn43s | 21:29 | 40 | |
52 | H VEA | LABARRE CHRISTOPHE | | 1h53mn09s | 21:21 | 40 | |
53 | H SEB | LECHNER CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h53mn13s | 21:20 | 40 | |
54 | H VEA | JANIN CHRISTOPHE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h53mn21s | 21:17 | 40 | |
55 | H SEA | BARDE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h53mn22s | 21:17 | 40 | |
56 | H VEA | CORRADINI SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h53mn26s | 21:16 | 40 | |
57 | H SEB | JAFFRAIN YOUENN | | 1h53mn35s | 21:13 | 40 | |
58 | H JUN | PHILIPP KEVIN | CVC MERY | 1h53mn41s | 21:11 | 40 | |
59 | H SEA | VEYSSIER AURELIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h54mn10s | 21:02 | 40 | |
60 | H SEB | LE MOAL YANNICK | EC MORSAN / ORGE | 1h54mn20s | 20:99 | 40 | |
61 | H VEA | PARMENTIER FRANCK | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h54mn26s | 20:97 | 40 | |
62 | H SEA | ROUSSEL JOHAN | US DOMONT | 1h54mn43s | 20:92 | 40 | |
63 | H VEA | DROUILLARD LAURENT | AC MESNIL LE ROI | 1h54mn45s | 20:92 | 40 | |
64 | H VEA | ESNEE ERIC | VC MERU | 1h54mn57s | 20:88 | 40 | |
65 | H VEA | BRAULT LUDOVIC | CITROEN RACING USCPA | 1h55mn00s | 20:87 | 40 | |
66 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ FLORENT | CUJA BIKE | 1h55mn18s | 20:82 | 40 | |
67 | H JUN | EURIN AURELIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h55mn38s | 20:76 | 40 | |
68 | H SEB | DA COSTA GILBERT | ACBB | 1h55mn49s | 20:72 | 40 | |
69 | H JUN | SAINTOIN MARTIN | CVC MERY | 1h56mn11s | 20:66 | 40 | |
70 | H SEA | HANSE BENOIT | NL | 1h56mn19s | 20:63 | 40 | |
71 | H SEB | NOLLY PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h56mn30s | 20:60 | 40 | |
72 | H SEB | ZANZUCCHI STEPHANE | ACBB | 1h56mn36s | 20:58 | 40 | |
73 | H SEB | NARBONNE BERTRAND | NL | 1h56mn46s | 20:55 | 40 | |
74 | H VEA | CHENNEVIERE PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h56mn57s | 20:52 | 40 | |
75 | H SEA | LE BRETON ADRIEN | CVC | 1h57mn00s | 20:51 | 40 | |
76 | H VEA | HECKMANN OLIVIER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h57mn07s | 20:49 | 40 | |
77 | H VEA | ARMATI THIERRY | CS FREPILLON | 1h57mn17s | 20:46 | 40 | |
78 | H VEA | CONSTANTIN LAURENT | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h57mn42s | 20:39 | 40 | |
79 | H VEA | VILLALON ERIC | AC MESNIL LE ROI | 1h57mn49s | 20:37 | 40 | |
80 | H SEB | CARE SYLVAIN | SAVOIE TEAM TRIATHLON | 1h58mn08s | 20:32 | 40 | |
81 | H SEB | HEURTIN STEPHANE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 1h58mn14s | 20:30 | 40 | |
82 | H VEA | CABRAL NOBRE JOSE | VELO EMONTIGNY | 1h58mn14s | 20:30 | 40 | |
83 | H JUN | HAIN NICOLAS | OC GIF VTT | 1h58mn20s | 20:28 | 40 | |
84 | H SEB | BLARET CHRISTOPHE | AMAR CYCLO VTT RUNGISSOIS | 1h58mn38s | 20:23 | 40 | |
85 | H SEB | SCHMITT CYRIL | LES FOUS DU GUIDON | 1h58mn40s | 20:22 | 40 | |
86 | H VEA | DANNEVILLE OLIVIER | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 1h58mn43s | 20:22 | 40 | |
87 | H SEB | LELEU FABRICE | ESVC | 1h58mn48s | 20:20 | 40 | |
88 | H VEA | ALLORGE EMMANUEL | NL | 1h59mn11s | 20:14 | 40 | |
89 | H SEB | BLAIRON SYLVAIN | | 1h59mn15s | 20:13 | 40 | |
90 | M TAN | PICCINI / RIEZ BEN FRANCOIS | CVC MERY | 1h59mn22s | 20:11 | 40 | |
91 | H SEB | MENET REGIS | POISSY VTT | 1h59mn28s | 20:09 | 40 | |
92 | H VEA | SIMOES DANIEL | LES EROCOS | 2h00mn00s | 20:00 | 40 | |
93 | H SEB | SIMON JOHAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h00mn53s | 19:85 | 40 | |
94 | H SEB | ROBEY LIONEL | | 2h00mn56s | 19:85 | 40 | |
95 | H SEB | DEROZIER ARNAUD | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h01mn18s | 19:79 | 40 | |
96 | H VEA | REMENIERAS HERVE | NL | 2h01mn31s | 19:75 | 40 | |
97 | H SEA | BAISIN NICOLAS | VELO VERT | 2h01mn33s | 19:74 | 40 | |
98 | M TAN | THIBAULT / THIBAULT MICH | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h02mn19s | 19:62 | 40 | |
99 | H JUN | DANCE ARNAUD | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h02mn53s | 19:53 | 40 | |
100 | H SEB | PHILIBERT CEDRIC | AC BOUFFEMONT | 2h03mn09s | 19:49 | 40 | |
101 | H SEB | CUNI VINCENT | AC MARINES | 2h03mn56s | 19:37 | 40 | |
102 | H SEB | BRETONNIERE ALAN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h04mn43s | 19:24 | 40 | |
103 | H VEA | PANCIC LAURENT | VCME78 | 2h06mn19s | 19:00 | 40 | |
104 | H VEA | MOLAS LAURENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h06mn21s | 18:99 | 40 | |
105 | H VEA | CREVOISIER STEPHANE | NL | 2h06mn23s | 18:99 | 40 | |
106 | H VEA | HENRIET EMMANUEL | NL | 2h06mn25s | 18:98 | 40 | |
107 | H VEA | DE NANTES YVES | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h06mn34s | 18:96 | 40 | |
108 | H VEA | COGUIC SEBASTIEN | BEAUCHAMP | 2h06mn36s | 18:96 | 40 | |
109 | H VEA | YUNG JACKY | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h06mn51s | 18:93 | 40 | |
110 | H VEA | MARCHAND GUY | VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE | 2h06mn59s | 18:90 | 40 | |
111 | H VEA | BATUT PHILIPPE | VC LAISSAC | 2h07mn16s | 18:86 | 40 | |
112 | H VEA | RIBET JEAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h07mn18s | 18:85 | 40 | |
113 | H JUN | BRASSEUR MAXIME | LES SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 2h08mn10s | 18:73 | 40 | |
114 | H SEB | ROUVILLAIN ANTOINE | CUJA BIKE | 2h08mn50s | 18:63 | 40 | |
115 | H SEB | HURIER FREDERIC | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h08mn53s | 18:62 | 40 | |
116 | H SEB | GARCELON DAVID | NL | 2h08mn55s | 18:62 | 40 | |
117 | H SEB | FERREIRA FREDERIC | AMAR CYCLO VTT RUNGISSOIS | 2h08mn59s | 18:61 | 40 | |
118 | H SEB | EYMANN NICOLAS | ACBB | 2h09mn00s | 18:61 | 40 | |
119 | H VEA | POLEHAJLO JEAN LUC | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 2h09mn06s | 18:59 | 40 | |
120 | H SEB | CHARRUET SEBASTIEN | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h09mn08s | 18:59 | 40 | |
121 | H SEB | ABOT MICHEL | CVC MERY | 2h09mn12s | 18:58 | 40 | |
122 | H SEB | GEVIN ARNAUD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h09mn25s | 18:54 | 40 | |
123 | H SEB | AUTREAU DAVID | MIB | 2h10mn29s | 18:39 | 40 | |
124 | H VEA | MARY OLIVIER | | 2h11mn46s | 18:21 | 40 | |
125 | H VEA | BOURHIS REMI | CVC MERY | 2h11mn49s | 18:21 | 40 | |
126 | H SEB | EBENSPERGER ULRICH | NL | 2h12mn04s | 18:17 | 40 | |
127 | H VEA | GEANT RODOLPHE | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 2h12mn11s | 18:16 | 40 | |
128 | H VEA | TAZRART HAMAR | | 2h13mn26s | 17:99 | 40 | |
129 | H SEB | CORNIL OLIVIER | CCO | 2h15mn43s | 17:68 | 40 | |
130 | H VEA | BOBIN YANN | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 2h15mn57s | 17:65 | 40 | |
131 | H VEA | EBERHARDT LUC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h15mn58s | 17:65 | 40 | |
132 | H JUN | CAILLET JACQUES | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h16mn56s | 17:53 | 40 | |
133 | H SEB | ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO | LE GUIDON BRESLOIS | 2h19mn22s | 17:22 | 40 | |
134 | H SEA | MARCHAL SAMUEL | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 2h19mn23s | 17:22 | 40 | |
135 | H SEB | HERCE MILLAN | NL | 2h19mn52s | 17:16 | 40 | |
136 | H SEB | LAHAUSSE THIERRY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h20mn03s | 17:14 | 40 | |
137 | H JUN | CAPELLI JEREMY | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h21mn02s | 17:02 | 40 | |
138 | H SEB | PERNIN JEROME | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h24mn33s | 16:80 | 40 | |
139 | H VEA | BALLUREAU ALEXANDRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 2h25mn35s | 16:49 | 40 | |
140 | H SEB | WAGNER MIKAEL | NL | 2h27mn28s | 16:27 | 40 | |
141 | H SEA | MAZE FABIEN | NL | 2h34mn15s | 15:56 | 40 | |
142 | H VEA | JAMET JEAN MARC | AC MARINES | 2h34mn50s | 15:50 | 40 | |
143 | H SEB | COSSAIS JULIEN | NL | 2h49mn04s | 14:20 | 40 | |
144 | H JUN | DANIEL REMY | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 1h21mn38s | | 40 | |
145 | H SEB | BARNEDES EMMANUEL | US METRO | 1h27mn20s | | 40 | |
146 | H SEB | RIGAUX JEROME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h28mn56s | | 40 | |
147 | H VEA | PHEDRE GEORGES | BC NOISY LE GRAND | 1h34mn14s | | 40 | |
148 | H SEB | TOUSSAINT DAVID | CVC MERY | 1h42mn02s | | 40 | |
149 | H VEA | DANIEL FRANCK | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 1h42mn17s | | 40 | |
150 | H SEB | MEUNIER JEROME | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 1h42mn53s | | 40 | |
151 | H VEA | THOMAS FREDERIC ASH | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h45mn16s | | 40 | |
152 | H VEA | MAIGRET THIERRY | AC MARINES | 1h45mn50s | | 40 | |
153 | H VEA | NOEL FRANCK | LES KOYOTES | 1h46mn38s | | 40 | |
154 | H SEA | LE MOAL DAMIEN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 1h49mn21s | | 40 | |
155 | H SEA | CHOISY JULIEN | UCFM | 1h51mn28s | | 40 | |
156 | H VEA | QUESNEL FREDERIC | SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 2h06mn57s | | 40 | |
157 | H VEA | ERHEL MARC | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 2h07mn01s | | 40 | |
158 | H SEB | DAIRE FRANCIS | ASL VARREDES | 2h08mn51s | | 40 | |
159 | M TAN | BARLAND / PORE BENOIT ES | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h14mn40s | | 40 | |
160 | M TAN | CAUET / POMATTO CLAUDE A | CS PIERRELAYE | 2h18mn24s | | 40 | |
161 | H SEA | DOS SANTOS DANIEL | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 2h25mn31s | | 40 | |
162 | H VEA | BELLANGER ALAIN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 2h25mn33s | | 40 | |
163 | H VEA | TROUVE DOMINIQUE | OCVO | 0h54mn20s | | 40 | |
164 | H SEA | DIETENBECK FREDERIC | CVC MERY | 0h58mn01s | | 40 | |
165 | H VEA | RAIMONDI SERGE | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1h01mn30s | | 40 | |
166 | H VEA | MEDIN PASCAL | US TRILPORT | 1h01mn32s | | 40 | |
167 | H JUN | BELHAGUE JOFFREY | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1h02mn11s | | 40 | |
168 | H SEA | TORCHUT MAXIME | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h02mn13s | | 40 | |
169 | H SEA | LE BLEVENEC KEVIN | | 1h02mn50s | | 40 | |
170 | H SEB | VIEIRA CEDRIC | | 1h04mn00s | | 40 | |
171 | H VEA | PLECQ THIERRY | NL | 1h04mn17s | | 40 | |
172 | H VEA | MERCIER FRANCK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h06mn04s | | 40 | |
173 | H SEB | GRENIER DAVID | | 1h15mn52s | | 40 | |
174 | H JUN | GEFFRAYE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1h17mn31s | | 40 | |
175 | H SEA | BERQUE PIERRE YVES | UCFM | 1h30mn17s | | 40 | |
176 | H SEA | DUMOULIN JEREMY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 0h25mn35s | | 40 | |
177 | H VEA | DUMOUCHEL FRANCOIS | TEAM ST REMY CYCLISME | 0h32mn46s | | 40 | |
178 | H VEA | RENAULT PASCAL | AC MARINES | 0h41mn52s | | 40 | |
179 | H SEB | BENECH DOMINIQUE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h52mn14s | | 40 | |
180 | H SEA | MARTINIE FLORENT | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 0h53mn21s | | 40 | |
181 | H JUN | LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS | CVC MERY | 0h58mn00s | | 40 | |
182 | H SEA | BORNE LAURENT | NL | 1h12mn12s | | 40 | |
183 | H SEA | CABRESPINE ARNAUD | VELO CLUB BAILLY NOISY | | | 40 | |
184 | H SEA | BOURSON JULIEN | COMPIEGNE SC | | | 40 | |
185 | H SEB | CARASSO TOM | ACBB | | | 40 | |
186 | H SEB | BUISINE SEBASTIEN | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | | | 40 | |
187 | H SEB | BELPAUME STEVE | NL | | | 40 | |
188 | H SEB | DOS REIS WILLIAM | ASL VARREDDES | | | 40 | |
189 | H SEB | BOURD RENAUD | ASL VARREDDES | | | 40 | |
190 | H SEB | GESLIN CYRIL | CVC MERY | | | 40 | |
191 | H SEB | BERNASSE STEPHANE | ACBB | | | 40 | |
192 | H SEB | ESCUAIN SEBASTIEN | LES KOYOTES | | | 40 | |
193 | H SEB | BOUR RENAUD | ASL VARREDES | | | 40 | |
194 | H VEA | PELLETIER PASCAL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | | | 40 | |
195 | H VEA | SAGET GUIBERT | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 40 | |
196 | H VEA | GAY GREGORY | AC BOUFFEMONT | | | 40 | |
197 | H VEA | NOBLETZ DIDIER | VTT ST GERMAIN | | | 40 | |
198 | H VEA | MAGNIER CHRISTOPHE | | | | 40 | |
199 | M TAN | LAIGNIER / NOWACKI FREDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | | | 40 | |
|
| Haut de page |
|