POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | F MIN | PUZYNIAK MANON | CVC MERY | 1200 pts |
2 | F MIN | MOLAS SOLENE | CVC MERY | 1079 pts |
3 | F MIN | BROUARD CANDICE | CVC MERY | 1050 pts |
4 | F MIN | VAILLANT MARION | CVC MERY | 916 pts |
5 | F MIN | PREVOST PALOMA | CVC | 823 pts |
6 | F MIN | VAILLANT PAULINE | OC GIF | 780 pts |
7 | F MIN | FRIEBEL LAURA | ASCM | 383 pts |
8 | F MIN | CASTALDI MARION | VCME | 217 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | F CAD | EBERHARDT INES | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1200 pts |
2 | F CAD | GALATEAU CAMILLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1021 pts |
3 | F CAD | FRAZIER PAULINE | AC MARINES | 980 pts |
4 | F CAD | LHOMMEAU EMILLIE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 513 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | F FEM | CHALMEL ANAIS | OCVO95 | 1045 pts |
2 | F FEM | LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE | ACTION RAID | 762 pts |
3 | F FEM | BOULAY LAURE | OCVO | 746 pts |
4 | F FEM | MERCIER FRANCOISE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 746 pts |
5 | F FEM | VERDIER JENNYFER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 520 pts |
6 | F FEM | ROMANZINI VERONIQUE | TCV 91 | 438 pts |
7 | F FEM | METZLER LAURA | UC DARNETAL | 400 pts |
8 | F FEM | SIMON ANAIS | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 365 pts |
9 | F FEM | GARCONNET ANNABELLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 354 pts |
10 | F FEM | FORGEOT ADELE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 349 pts |
11 | F FEM | PLESSIS AUDREY | OC GIF VTT | 320 pts |
12 | F FEM | CARRE LUDIVINE | CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE | 301 pts |
13 | F FEM | BIEUZENT EVELYNE | CSM PUTEAUX | 300 pts |
14 | F FEM | DELATTRE PERRINE | CVC MERY | 287 pts |
15 | F FEM | THISSEN MARIANE | | 238 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H MIN | VELOSO THOMAS | UCFM | 1185 pts |
2 | H MIN | SUREAU VALENTIN | AC MARINES | 1184 pts |
3 | H MIN | NIGUES KILLIAN | AC MARINES | 1110 pts |
4 | H MIN | BARBERYE ADRIEN | CVC MERY | 1105 pts |
5 | H MIN | LE CREURER BENJAMIN | AC MARINES | 1095 pts |
6 | H MIN | SOLO FLORENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1084 pts |
7 | H MIN | BARA GREGOIRE | CVC MERY | 977 pts |
8 | H MIN | BLATIER KEVIN | CVC MERY | 882 pts |
9 | H MIN | RUNDSTADLER BRICE | AC MARINES | 853 pts |
10 | H MIN | LEVERRIER VALENTIN | UNSS | 772 pts |
11 | H MIN | PARMENTIER HUGO | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 708 pts |
12 | H MIN | COLAS XAVIER | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 697 pts |
13 | H MIN | DAMINATO SEBASTIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 666 pts |
14 | H MIN | SANTAIS THOMAS | OC GIF VTT | 652 pts |
15 | H MIN | FARIA GABRIEL | CVC MERY | 650 pts |
16 | H MIN | MONTEIL WILLIAM | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 632 pts |
17 | H MIN | BEYER JULIEN | AC ORSAY | 629 pts |
18 | H MIN | DAZAS JULIEN | CVC MERY | 627 pts |
19 | H MIN | BACHELIN ALEXANDRE | AC MARINES | 600 pts |
20 | H MIN | PACAUD JIMMY | CVC | 579 pts |
21 | H MIN | ZANETTE BASTIEN | CVC | 575 pts |
22 | H MIN | BAUDRY CORENTIN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 565 pts |
23 | H MIN | DAVAILLE NICOLAS | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 564 pts |
24 | H MIN | MARFOUTINE JOSS | LES BAROUDEURS | 440 pts |
25 | H MIN | GARYGA BAPTISTE | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 393 pts |
26 | H MIN | PILLEUX LOIC | ESMPC | 382 pts |
27 | H MIN | GABEL ADRIEN | VCME | 380 pts |
28 | H MIN | PACARY GAUTIER | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 375 pts |
29 | H MIN | SOBOLEWSKI SIMON | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 367 pts |
30 | H MIN | GOMME HUGO | UC DARNETAL | 353 pts |
31 | H MIN | GRAMMATICO NICOLAS | US DOMONT | 344 pts |
32 | H MIN | REINBEAU HUGO | CLOCA | 344 pts |
33 | H MIN | AVENEL XAVIER | VCME | 338 pts |
34 | H MIN | AUVIN CLEMENT | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 336 pts |
35 | H MIN | FLEURY BASTIEN | UC DARNETAL | 334 pts |
36 | H MIN | BENAMER YANN | CVC MERY | 330 pts |
37 | H MIN | DELAROCHE VICTOR | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 327 pts |
38 | H MIN | BOGNY THOMAS | AC MARINES | 318 pts |
39 | H MIN | YECHE HUGO | OC GIF VTT | 315 pts |
40 | H MIN | ROUX JEREMY | NL | 313 pts |
41 | H MIN | THISSEN DYLAN | VTT CLUB FOURQUEUX | 295 pts |
42 | H MIN | ROUSSEAU VALENTIN | OC GIF VTT | 179 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H CAD | DALLAGNOL THIBAULT | AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT | 1200 pts |
2 | H CAD | MOLAS FLORIAN | CVC MERY | 1056 pts |
3 | H CAD | LEDEME AYMERIC | VTT TEAM | 1035 pts |
4 | H CAD | DELAROCHE PIERRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 1009 pts |
5 | H CAD | DANCE CEDRIC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 974 pts |
6 | H CAD | CABALLERO JEREMY | CVC MERY | 972 pts |
7 | H CAD | GARNIER VICTOR | VVT TEAM | 971 pts |
8 | H CAD | DANNEVILLE ANTOINE | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 968 pts |
9 | H CAD | LAURENT NICOLAS | AC MARINES | 928 pts |
10 | H CAD | MALESYS VINCENT | NL | 912 pts |
11 | H CAD | PONSAINT KEVIN | UCFM | 886 pts |
12 | H CAD | LE PEILLET GAETAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 886 pts |
13 | H CAD | BENCHEMOUL MAXIME | VC CHAUMONTEL | 877 pts |
14 | H CAD | LE BAIL MATHIEU | CVC MERY | 867 pts |
15 | H CAD | CAILLET ANDRE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 849 pts |
16 | H CAD | CHOISY REMI | UCFM | 809 pts |
17 | H CAD | LEFRANCOIS BORIS | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 808 pts |
18 | H CAD | ROISIN MATHIEU | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 800 pts |
19 | H CAD | BOURDON THOMAS | AC ORSAY | 693 pts |
20 | H CAD | MOYET ARTHUR | AC MARINES | 692 pts |
21 | H CAD | BEYER JEREMY | AC ORSAY | 622 pts |
22 | H CAD | GOBET ANTOINE | CVC MERY | 576 pts |
23 | H CAD | TEIXEIRA ARNAUD | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 559 pts |
24 | H CAD | PARDO BRYAN | AC MARINES | 552 pts |
25 | H CAD | ABOUBA FAEL | CVC MERY | 543 pts |
26 | H CAD | MAGNIENT FRANCK | AC MARINES | 535 pts |
27 | H CAD | PASQUIER KEVIN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 509 pts |
28 | H CAD | BELLANGER MEDHI | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 451 pts |
29 | H CAD | BARDONNET CORENTIN | AC ORSAY | 355 pts |
30 | H CAD | SIMONET REMY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 332 pts |
31 | H CAD | STRUMINSKI STEPHANE | VSMC | 314 pts |
32 | H CAD | BARRAULT BASTIEN | EC BOUCLIER DE LA MARNE | 302 pts |
33 | H CAD | RASTODER KEVIN | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 298 pts |
34 | H CAD | HUVIER MARC | ASL VARREDES VTT | 280 pts |
35 | H CAD | CARREIRA DAMIEN | CVC | 275 pts |
36 | H CAD | PEAN LOIC | UFCM | 268 pts |
37 | H CAD | BEGNAUD DYLAN | | 153 pts |
38 | H CAD | DUBANO MATTHIEU | CVC | 112 pts |
39 | H CAD | MAQUIGNON QUENTIN | CVC | 107 pts |
40 | H CAD | HAAS FLORIAN | FOURQUEUX | 103 pts |
41 | H CAD | BOILEAU PAUL | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 13 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H JUN | VAILLANT PIERRE | TCV91 | 1069 pts |
2 | H JUN | CHENEAU MICKAEL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1034 pts |
3 | H JUN | PHILIPP KEVIN | CVC MERY | 800 pts |
4 | H JUN | KORBA GREGOIRE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 778 pts |
5 | H JUN | GEFFRAYE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 660 pts |
6 | H JUN | GOMME MAXIME | UC DARNETAL | 631 pts |
7 | H JUN | EURIN AURELIEN | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 566 pts |
8 | H JUN | SAINTOIN MARTIN | CVC MERY | 557 pts |
9 | H JUN | HAIN NICOLAS | OCGF VTT | 518 pts |
10 | H JUN | BELHAGUE JOFFREY | AC BOUFFEMONT | 486 pts |
11 | H JUN | BRASSEUR MAXIME | LES SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 459 pts |
12 | H JUN | DANCE ARNAUD | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 409 pts |
13 | H JUN | NOGUEIRA ROMAIN | TCV 91 | 400 pts |
14 | H JUN | LALISSE THOMAS | US DOMONT | 400 pts |
15 | H JUN | CAILLET JACQUES | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 348 pts |
16 | H JUN | VERDOY MAXIME | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 321 pts |
17 | H JUN | CAPELLI JEREMY | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 314 pts |
18 | H JUN | DANIEL REMY | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 294 pts |
19 | H JUN | LEBERT ALEXIS | SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 278 pts |
20 | H JUN | CARPENTIER ADRIEN | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 239 pts |
21 | H JUN | CHALMEL KEVIN | OCVO | 237 pts |
22 | H JUN | LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS | CVC MERY | 219 pts |
23 | H JUN | CATRIX TOMMY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 168 pts |
24 | H JUN | ALBISETTI PAUL | | 135 pts |
25 | H JUN | RICHIER MAXIME | ES RENAULT | 119 pts |
26 | H JUN | DIGNAT DAMIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 10 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H SEA | LISIECKI BENJAMIN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1115 pts |
2 | H SEA | CLAVIER SEBASTIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1081 pts |
3 | H SEA | LAMBIN JEREMY | OCVO | 1075 pts |
4 | H SEA | VAUCHELLES NICOLAS | OCVO | 1035 pts |
5 | H SEA | MALESYS FLORIAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 1006 pts |
6 | H SEA | GIEL NICOLAS | TURTLE BIKE HUCHENNEVILLE | 949 pts |
7 | H SEA | GUILLEM VINCENT | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 878 pts |
8 | H SEA | CLAVIER ALAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 827 pts |
9 | H SEA | OBERTI RENAUD | VC CHAUMONTEL | 826 pts |
10 | H SEA | CHOISY EMERIC | CMA93 BIGMAT | 800 pts |
11 | H SEA | DUMOULIN JEREMY | SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 694 pts |
12 | H SEA | MOREAU NICOLAS | CVC MERY | 647 pts |
13 | H SEA | GUIMARD CEDRIC | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 582 pts |
14 | H SEA | BOSCHER JEREMY | ASMD LE MESNIL ST DENIS | 533 pts |
15 | H SEA | ROUSSEL JOHAN | US DOMONT | 496 pts |
16 | H SEA | LE BRETON ADRIEN | CVC | 475 pts |
17 | H SEA | VEYSSIER AURELIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 454 pts |
18 | H SEA | DELORME ANTOINE | OC GIF VTT | 446 pts |
19 | H SEA | BOURSON JULIEN | CSC COMPIGNE | 419 pts |
20 | H SEA | HANSE BENOIT | NL | 373 pts |
21 | H SEA | GUILLEMET DAMIEN | UC DARNETAL | 366 pts |
22 | H SEA | COLAS ANTHONY | CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 | 355 pts |
23 | H SEA | OBERTI JULIEN | PAC95 | 352 pts |
24 | H SEA | BARDE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 351 pts |
25 | H SEA | LAURENT SEBASTIEN | ECV 78 | 264 pts |
26 | H SEA | TORCHUT MAXIME | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 234 pts |
27 | H SEA | BAISIN NICOLAS | VELO VERT | 228 pts |
28 | H SEA | GARANDEL JEREMIE | CVC MERY | 223 pts |
29 | H SEA | CERQUEIRA DAVID | CVC MERY | 219 pts |
30 | H SEA | FOURIER PIERRE LUC | AC BOUFFEMONT | 214 pts |
31 | H SEA | COLLIN CEDRIC | BELLEFONTAINE | 178 pts |
32 | H SEA | DIETENBECK FREDERIC | CVC MERY | 167 pts |
33 | H SEA | MARCHAL SAMUEL | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 153 pts |
34 | H SEA | BONNEVALLE HERVE | ES RENAULT ENGINE LAB | 144 pts |
35 | H SEA | BORNE LAURENT | NL | 138 pts |
36 | H SEA | BOUDO FRANCIS | LES KOYOTES | 125 pts |
37 | H SEA | GATINEAU ANTOINE | ES RENAULT ENGINE LAB | 113 pts |
38 | H SEA | FIEUTELOT ROMAIN | ESR | 63 pts |
39 | H SEA | MAILLARD BENOIT | AC MESNIL LE ROY | 36 pts |
40 | H SEA | CHOISY JULIEN | UCFM | 20 pts |
41 | H SEA | DOS SANTOS DANIEL | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 20 pts |
42 | H SEA | MARTY VINCENT | NL | 10 pts |
43 | H SEA | LEROY JULIEN | NL | 10 pts |
44 | H SEA | MAZE FABIEN | | 10 pts |
45 | H SEA | LE MOAL DAMIEN | MONTMAGNY SPORTS VTT | 10 pts |
46 | H SEA | POISSON FREDERIC | NL | 10 pts |
47 | H SEA | MARTIN AURELIEN | NL | 10 pts |
48 | H SEA | LEBEAU ROMARIC | NL | 10 pts |
49 | H SEA | LEVEEL PIERE MARIE | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 10 pts |
50 | H SEA | MARECHAL YOANN | TCV 91 | 10 pts |
51 | H SEA | BARLAND BENOIT | SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 10 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H SEB | PERROCHON CYRIL | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 1137 pts |
2 | H SEB | MAGNE VIRGIL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 1063 pts |
3 | H SEB | DURAND ALEXIS | TEAM MAULE EPONE | 1052 pts |
4 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ RAPHAEL | CUJA BIKE | 952 pts |
5 | H SEB | SAGER GUILLAUME | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 928 pts |
6 | H SEB | CHAMPMARTIN NICOLAS | ACBB | 912 pts |
7 | H SEB | BOUSSEL JULIEN | CVC MERY | 889 pts |
8 | H SEB | BRETAUD MAXIME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 767 pts |
9 | H SEB | BROCHOT VINCENT | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 747 pts |
10 | H SEB | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 730 pts |
11 | H SEB | JAN GUILLAUME | ACBB | 675 pts |
12 | H SEB | WEBER ERIC | ESC MEAUX | 670 pts |
13 | H SEB | LECHNER CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 654 pts |
14 | H SEB | GUERIN CYRIL | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 618 pts |
15 | H SEB | NARBONNE BERTRAND | DAINESE STORE PARIS 17 | 585 pts |
16 | H SEB | SCHMITT CYRIL | LES FOUS DU GUIDON | 578 pts |
17 | H SEB | LE MOAL YANNICK | EC MORSAN / ORGE | 574 pts |
18 | H SEB | HEURTIN STEPHANE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 558 pts |
19 | H SEB | SIMON JOHAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 536 pts |
20 | H SEB | ROUET MANUEL | VTT TEAM | 533 pts |
21 | H SEB | HAUDIQUEZ FLORENT | CUJA BIKE | 531 pts |
22 | H SEB | ZANZUCCHI STEPHANE | ACBB | 525 pts |
23 | H SEB | BIDENNE LOIC | | 497 pts |
24 | H SEB | ATZERT ALEXANDRE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 463 pts |
25 | H SEB | BRANDALAC SEBASTIEN | AC BOUFFEMONT | 455 pts |
26 | H SEB | JAFFRAIN YOUENN | | 418 pts |
27 | H SEB | MARCHAND YANNICK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 417 pts |
28 | H SEB | DA COSTA GILBERT | ACBB | 407 pts |
29 | H SEB | PHILIBERT CEDRIC | AC BOUFFEMONT | 403 pts |
30 | H SEB | CHARTIER CEDRIC | LES BLEUS DE FRANCE | 400 pts |
31 | H SEB | ROBEY LIONEL | | 374 pts |
32 | H SEB | CARREIRA JEAN PIERRE | | 366 pts |
33 | H SEB | ESCUAIN SEBASTIEN | LES KOYOTES | 364 pts |
34 | H SEB | EYMANN NICOLAS | ACBB | 354 pts |
35 | H SEB | NOLLY PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 349 pts |
36 | H SEB | BOURRET STEPHANE | COSRL | 343 pts |
37 | H SEB | GARCELON DAVID | NL | 339 pts |
38 | H SEB | FERREIRA FREDERIC | NL | 236 pts |
39 | H SEB | FLUCHER JEROME | NL | 335 pts |
40 | H SEB | MADEC STEPHANE | US METRO TRANSPORT | 305 pts |
41 | H SEB | ABOT MICHEL | CVC MERY | 295 pts |
42 | H SEB | LE HEC'H DAVID | POISSY VTT SAINT EXUPERY | 293 pts |
43 | H SEB | RIGAUX JEROME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 285 pts |
44 | H SEB | PAUCHARD STEPHANE | ESC MEAUX | 279 pts |
45 | H SEB | AUBERT OLIVIER | VTT ST GERMAIN | 278 pts |
46 | H SEB | BASSOT JONATHAN | LUCHON | 270 pts |
47 | H SEB | BRETONNIERE ALAN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 261 pts |
48 | H SEB | BENECH DOMINIQUE | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 258 pts |
49 | H SEB | MEUNIER JEROME | FORGES VELO'S 76 | 253 pts |
50 | H SEB | VERON FREDERIC | TCV91 | 252 pts |
51 | H SEB | CARE SYLVAIN | SAVOIE TEAM TRIATHLON | 244 pts |
52 | H SEB | BLARET CHRISTOPHE | AMAR CYCLO VTT RUNGISSOIS | 241 pts |
53 | H SEB | LELEU FABRICE | ESVC | 240 pts |
54 | H SEB | BLAIRON SYLVAIN | | 237 pts |
55 | H SEB | MENET REGIS | POISSY VTT | 236 pts |
56 | H SEB | DEROZIER ARNAUD | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 235 pts |
57 | H SEB | ROCHA SERGE | TCV 91 | 234 pts |
58 | H SEB | CHARRUET SEBASTIEN | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 223 pts |
59 | H SEB | PIERROT BRICE | LA NEUVILLE | 219 pts |
60 | H SEB | VILLEMIN PIERRE MICHAEL | CSM PUTEAUX | 216 pts |
61 | H SEB | DOSREIS WILLIAM | ASL VARREDES VTT | 209 pts |
62 | H SEB | CUNI VINCENT | AC MARINES | 209 pts |
63 | H SEB | LAUNAY BENOIT | ES RENAULT ENGINE | 208 pts |
64 | H SEB | CATHENOZ THIBAUT | NOISY LE GRAND | 200 pts |
65 | H SEB | VANHOVE CYRIL | CS BRETIGNY | 192 pts |
66 | H SEB | MAHMOUDI MEDHI | NL | 189 pts |
67 | H SEB | JAUSIONS ROMAIN | AC CLERMONTOIS | 181 pts |
68 | H SEB | ROUVILLAIN ANTOINE | CUJA BIKE | 179 pts |
69 | H SEB | HURIER FREDERIC | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 179 pts |
70 | H SEB | GEVIN ARNAUD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 176 pts |
71 | H SEB | AUTREAU DAVID | MIB | 169 pts |
72 | H SEB | FARAMAZ PATRICK | | 167 pts |
73 | H SEB | SOUFFLET DAVID | ASL VARREDES VTT | 163 pts |
74 | H SEB | EBENSPERGER ULRICH | NL | 160 pts |
75 | H SEB | TOUSSAINT DAVID | CVC MERY | 159 pts |
76 | H SEB | HONORE YVES | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 156 pts |
77 | H SEB | GESLIN CYRIL | CVC MERY | 156 pts |
78 | H SEB | COLLET SEBASTIEN | | 150 pts |
79 | H SEB | LOPES CARLOS | CCM BELLOY | 149 pts |
80 | H SEB | CORNIL OLIVIER | CCO | 148 pts |
81 | H SEB | KUBICKE STEPHANE | VELO 9 | 147 pts |
82 | H SEB | GOURAUD SEBASTIEN | ES RENAULT ENGINE LAB | 138 pts |
83 | H SEB | ESTRELA VIEGAS IDELBERTO | LE GUIDON BRESLOIS | 136 pts |
84 | H SEB | VIEIRA CEDRIC | | 123 pts |
85 | H SEB | RIBEIRO PEDRO | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 116 pts |
86 | H SEB | HERCE MILLAN | NL | 113 pts |
87 | H SEB | LASEUX OLIVIER | CM AUBER | 112 pts |
88 | H SEB | MANHES STEPHANE | ACVO | 99 pts |
89 | H SEB | POUTE FABRICE | VELO 9 | 90 pts |
90 | H SEB | PERNIN JEROME | COURBEVOIE SPORTS VTT | 86 pts |
91 | H SEB | BUISINE SEBASTIEN | ROUE D'OR CONFLANAISE | 83 pts |
92 | H SEB | WAGNER MIKAEL | NL | 68 pts |
93 | H SEB | BELPAUME STEVE | NL | 39 pts |
94 | H SEB | RAVARY JEROME | NL | 38 pts |
95 | H SEB | DEVAUX SYLVAIN | NL | 32 pts |
96 | H SEB | LAHAUSSE THIERRY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 27 pts |
97 | H SEB | MATHURINE PHILIPPE | KOYOTES | 27 pts |
98 | H SEB | SIMONET ANTHONY | ASPTT RENNES | 20 pts |
99 | H SEB | POIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACMLR | 19 pts |
100 | H SEB | GAIGNARD NICOLAS | NL | 17 pts |
101 | H SEB | MENON PHILIPPE | | 10 pts |
102 | H SEB | PRUVOT DAMIEN | NL | 10 pts |
103 | H SEB | TILLIER GILLES | NL | 10 pts |
104 | H SEB | HAMON VINCENT | NL | 10 pts |
105 | H SEB | DURAND DORIAN | NL | 10 pts |
106 | H SEB | DELSOL LOIC | | 10 pts |
107 | H SEB | ZANN JEAN YVES | LES KOYOTES | 10 pts |
108 | H SEB | VIART LUDOVIC | | 10 pts |
109 | H SEB | TERREAU BASTIEN | NL | 10 pts |
110 | H SEB | SAVARY ALEXANDRE | TCV 91 | 10 pts |
111 | H SEB | LELANDAIS CHRISTOPHE | ACMLR | 10 pts |
112 | H SEB | LEBREQUIER SEBASTIEN | | 10 pts |
113 | H SEB | HENON PHILIPPE | | 10 pts |
114 | H SEB | DECORET JEAN PHILIPPE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 10 pts |
115 | H SEB | BACH JEAN CLAUDE | NL | 10 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H VEA | VASSEUR THIERRY | OFF ROAD 76 | 1200 pts |
2 | H VEA | AMIOT GILLES | VTTEAM78 GUERVILLE | 1117 pts |
3 | H VEA | TELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE | SAPEUR POMPIER | 1078 pts |
4 | H VEA | VAUDRAN RICHARD | VELOSCOPE TEAM | 1064 pts |
5 | H VEA | FILLATRE BRUNO | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 1041 pts |
6 | H VEA | DURET PASCAL | AC BOUFFEMONT | 953 pts |
7 | H VEA | JOURDAIN OLIVIER | VC MERU | 885 pts |
8 | H VEA | COLIBEAU THIERRY | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 850 pts |
9 | H VEA | BRAULT LUDOVIC | USCPCA | 825 pts |
10 | H VEA | CONSTANTIN LAURENT | LES SANGLEIR DU VEXIN | 821 pts |
11 | H VEA | ESNEE ERIC | VC MERU | 809 pts |
12 | H VEA | ROUX LAURENT | NL | 796 pts |
13 | H VEA | DROUILLARD LAURENT | AC MESNIL LE ROY | 777 pts |
14 | H VEA | CHENNEVIERE PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 722 pts |
15 | H VEA | SAGET GUIBERT | AC BOUFFEMONT | 697 pts |
16 | H VEA | CORRADINI SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 680 pts |
17 | H VEA | JANIN CHRISTOPHE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 678 pts |
18 | H VEA | SIMOES DANIEL | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 665 pts |
19 | H VEA | HENRY DIDIER | UCMVS | 627 pts |
20 | H VEA | JEUNET GUY | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIER | 623 pts |
21 | H VEA | BENARD DENIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 610 pts |
22 | H VEA | MARCHAND GUY | VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE | 594 pts |
23 | H VEA | THOMAS PASCAL | ESVC | 590 pts |
24 | H VEA | HECKMANN OLIVIER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 589 pts |
25 | H VEA | ARMATI THIERRY | CVC MERY | 571 pts |
26 | H VEA | CREVOISIER STEPHANE | NL | 567 pts |
27 | H VEA | MARY OLIVIER | | 566 pts |
28 | H VEA | ZWISLER FABRICE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 565 pts |
29 | H VEA | PARMENTIER FRANCK | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 564 pts |
30 | H VEA | MOLAS LAURENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 540 pts |
31 | H VEA | ALLORGE EMMANUEL | NL | 539 pts |
32 | H VEA | CABRAL NOBRE JOSE | VELO EMONTIGNY | 538 pts |
33 | H VEA | DANNEVILLE OLIVIER | USM GAGNY CYCLISME | 535 pts |
34 | H VEA | DE NANTES YVES | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 522 pts |
35 | H VEA | HENRIET EMMANUEL | USMB MONTSOULT VTT | 519 pts |
36 | H VEA | PANCIC LAURENT | VCME78 | 485 pts |
37 | H VEA | REMENIERAS HERVE | NL | 429 pts |
38 | H VEA | GEANT RODOLPHE | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 416 pts |
39 | H VEA | PHEDRE GEORGES | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 411 pts |
40 | H VEA | POLEHAJLO JEAN LUC | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 407 pts |
41 | H VEA | LE BRAS BRUNO | VELOSCOPE | 359 pts |
42 | H VEA | PORTIER ERIC | ASL VARREDDES | 352 pts |
43 | H VEA | TAZRART HAMAR | | 342 pts |
44 | H VEA | NOBLETZ DIDIER | VTT ST GERMAIN | 333 pts |
45 | H VEA | RAIMONDI SERGE | AS HERBLAY | 331 pts |
46 | H VEA | FERTONANI RENE | TSF FONTENAY | 329 pts |
47 | H VEA | EBERHARDT LUC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 320 pts |
48 | H VEA | HOUDIN LAURENT | VIPER TEAM | 310 pts |
49 | H VEA | LABARRE CHRISTOPHE | | 306 pts |
50 | H VEA | GICQUEL SAMUEL | ES RENAULT ENGINE LAB | 297 pts |
51 | H VEA | LEMAITRE JEAN MARC | POISSY VTT | 295 pts |
52 | H VEA | FUSILLIER NICOLAS | MENIL LE ROI | 292 pts |
53 | H VEA | CORDELLIER HERVE | BIKERS | 290 pts |
54 | H VEA | BOURHIS REMI | CVC MERY | 288 pts |
55 | H VEA | LELEU FABRICE | ESVC | 286 pts |
56 | H VEA | BALLUREAU ALEXANDRE | AS ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 285 pts |
57 | H VEA | RINCENT JEAN PHILIPPE | VCM | 284 pts |
58 | H VEA | SECOND LAURENT | CCM BELLOY | 278 pts |
59 | H VEA | VILLALON ERIC | AC MESNIL LE ROI | 278 pts |
60 | H VEA | CORBIN CHRTISTOPHE | COSRL | 273 pts |
61 | H VEA | YUNG JACKY | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 272 pts |
62 | H VEA | BOBIN YANN | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 271 pts |
63 | H VEA | TESSIER PHILIPPE | VELOTRAINER | 259 pts |
64 | H VEA | BATUT PHILIPPE | VC LAISSAC | 256 pts |
65 | H VEA | MEDIN PASCAL | US TRILPORT | 253 pts |
66 | H VEA | COQUILLARD PATRICK | YERRES | 249 pts |
67 | H VEA | MERCIER FRANCK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 244 pts |
68 | H VEA | DECCLERCU DIDIER | VTT POSSY | 232 pts |
69 | H VEA | RIBET JEAN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 221 pts |
70 | H VEA | PERRET LAURENT | VTT ST GERMAIN | 218 pts |
71 | H VEA | EVENOT LAURENT | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 211 pts |
72 | H VEA | RICHIER LILIEN | ENTENTE SPORTIVE | 210 pts |
73 | H VEA | DUMOUCHEL FRANCOIS | TEAM ST REMY CYCLISME | 204 pts |
74 | H VEA | DUPRE JEAN MARC | TS FONTENAY | 187 pts |
75 | H VEA | BAYET LIONEL | ASL VARREDES VTT | 184 pts |
76 | H VEA | TROUVE DOMINIQUE | OCVO95 | 184 pts |
77 | H VEA | HUCK ARNAUD | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 174 pts |
78 | H VEA | SOLLOY CEDRIC | BOUFFEMONT | 163 pts |
79 | H VEA | LE ROUX THIERRY | TEAM VELOTRAINER | 141 pts |
80 | H VEA | VANDENHOVE DANIEL | AC DU CLERMONTOIS | 140 pts |
81 | H VEA | THILIE OLIVIER | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 134 pts |
82 | H VEA | BERTHE ERIC | POISSY VTT | 131 pts |
83 | H VEA | GOMME BRUNO | UC DARNETAL | 130 pts |
84 | H VEA | PELLETIER PASCAL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 117 pts |
85 | H VEA | NOEL FRANCK | LES KOYOTES | 98 pts |
86 | H VEA | KENISBERG DIDER | ACMLR | 98 pts |
87 | H VEA | OILLARD DIDER | | 90 pts |
88 | H VEA | BARRAULT NOEL | EC BOUCLE DE LA MARNE | 78 pts |
89 | H VEA | PORTIER THIERRY | LES FONDUES | 75 pts |
90 | H VEA | MAGNIER DAVID | NL | 73 pts |
91 | H VEA | SARTORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE | NL | 43 pts |
92 | H VEA | BOISTARD LIONEL | VELO 9 | 41 pts |
93 | H VEA | RUIZ CRISTOBAL | | 26 pts |
94 | H VEA | DANIEL FRANCK | CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BUCHELAY | 22 pts |
95 | H VEA | RIVIERE LAURENT | | 10 pts |
96 | H VEA | LAURENT LUDOVIC | | 10 pts |
97 | H VEA | GROSSI STEPHANE | NL | 10 pts |
98 | H VEA | FAUST LIONEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 10 pts |
99 | H VEA | DA MOTA DOMINIQUE | CVC MERY | 10 pts |
100 | H VEA | COLAS GILLES | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 10 pts |
101 | H VEA | BOAVIDA PAULO | NL | 10 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | H VEB | GRANCHER BERNARD | ACVO | 1091 pts |
2 | H VEB | DE BENOIST EMMANUEL | VTT ST GERMAIN | 995 pts |
3 | H VEB | BAILLAVOINE MARC | POISSY VTT SAINT EXUPERY | 961 pts |
4 | H VEB | MALLET GERARD | ACBB | 855 pts |
5 | H VEB | PLUQUET ERIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 834 pts |
6 | H VEB | PERTUISEL ERICK | CSM PUTEAUX | 826 pts |
7 | H VEB | GIRONNET MARC | AC BOUFFEMONT | 800 pts |
8 | H VEB | NOVES JEAN PAUL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 779 pts |
9 | H VEB | ESCUDERO JEAN NOEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 743 pts |
10 | H VEB | LECOMTE DOMINIQUE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 734 pts |
11 | H VEB | CHOISY JEAN MICHEL | LA HARDE | 692 pts |
12 | H VEB | THUILLIEZ PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 678 pts |
13 | H VEB | WILK BERNARD | CVC MERY | 642 pts |
14 | H VEB | SIMON PATRICE | ASL VARREDES VTT | 639 pts |
15 | H VEB | HANDOUS LUC | VELOIS'R | 614 pts |
16 | H VEB | PITRE PATRICK | VC MERU | 599 pts |
17 | H VEB | GUYOMAR PATRICK | SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 586 pts |
18 | H VEB | LIGNIER PASCAL | ASL VARREDES VTT | 578 pts |
19 | H VEB | JUSTEAU BRUNO | SANGLIER DU VEXIN | 557 pts |
20 | H VEB | LHOMMEAU JEAN LUC | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 474 pts |
21 | H VEB | FORGE FRANCOIS | CCO CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS | 467 pts |
22 | H VEB | FOURNIER GERARD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 452 pts |
23 | H VEB | PINAULT ROBERT | ASLAPSA | 444 pts |
24 | H VEB | GUILLE JACQUES | CLUB OMNISPORT DE GARGENVILLE | 411 pts |
25 | H VEB | MONTORO MICHEL | ST GERMAIN | 378 pts |
26 | H VEB | ZEMOULI PATRICK | AC BOUFFEMONT | 367 pts |
27 | H VEB | LAMBIN PIERRE | NL | 330 pts |
28 | H VEB | GRANGE JEAN CLAUDE | JS FERTE GAUCHER | 320 pts |
29 | H VEB | LAURENT LIONEL | VELIZY 78 | 313 pts |
30 | H VEB | LOUET PHILIPPE | SARCELLES | 310 pts |
31 | H VEB | COOMANS GERARD | UC MONACO | 307 pts |
32 | H VEB | GARYGA GILLES | | 292 pts |
33 | H VEB | BONNET DIDIER | POMPIERS DU VAL D'OISE | 279 pts |
34 | H VEB | ZORDAN PATRICE | NL | 267 pts |
35 | H VEB | BRETON ERIC | CRABE | 256 pts |
36 | H VEB | COET ALAIN | AVENIR CYCLISTE BESSANCOURT | 238 pts |
37 | H VEB | DURANTON JACQUES | VTT ST GERMAIN | 219 pts |
38 | H VEB | GONNET JEAN | AC MARINES | 188 pts |
39 | H VEB | DARCEL SERGE | VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE | 168 pts |
40 | H VEB | HENRY JEAN CLAUDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 159 pts |
41 | H VEB | LELEU MICHEL | VTT VALLEE DE SEINE | 99 pts |
42 | H VEB | GAUTIER PASCAL | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 97 pts |
43 | H VEB | DEBRUYNE LAURENT | CS BRETIGNY | 48 pts |
44 | H VEB | GUILLERMET GILLES | WSI CAP CYCLOSPROT | 32 pts |
45 | H VEB | MORTIER REGIS | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 17 pts |
46 | H VEB | SIMONET JIM | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 10 pts |
47 | H VEB | MARTIN JOEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 10 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | POINTS |
1 | M TAN | CHRISTIEN / CHRISTIEN GU | CVC MERY | 1200 pts |
2 | M TAN | SAINTOIN / VERGEREAU FRA | AC BOUFFEMONT | 908 pts |
3 | M TAN | THIBAULT / THIBAULT MICH | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 797 pts |
4 | M TAN | BRIDET / ROUSSEL JEAN | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 784 pts |
5 | M TAN | PICCINI / RIEZ BENJAMIN | CVC MERY | 701 pts |
6 | M TAN | LAIGNIER / NOWACKI FREDE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 652 pts |
7 | M TAN | PORTIER / FOURNET ERIC P | ASL VARREDES VTT | 562 pts |
8 | M TAN | PORE / PLECQ STEPHANE TH | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 395 pts |
9 | M TAN | BOUCHET / PEREIRA ERIC S | VC SULPICIEN | 314 pts |
10 | M TAN | GEVIN / VARVIER ARNAUD | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 56 pts |
|
Classement de l'épreuve ... | Haut de page |
|