POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F CAD | DELSART ANAIS | AC MARINES | 1h38mn55s | | | 2 |
2 | F CAD | EBERHARDT CAMILLE | CVC MERY | 1h46mn09s | | | 2 |
3 | F CAD | RIVOAL ROUSSEL ANAIS | ORC D'EPONE | 1h58mn35s | | | 2 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F FEM | GARCONNET ANNABELLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h28mn26s | | | 2 |
2 | F FEM | BOULAY SEVERINE | AC MARINES | 1h32mn17s | | | 2 |
3 | F FEM | EBERHARDT INES | CVC MERY | 1h36mn15s | | | 2 |
4 | F FEM | DELICQUE CECILE | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h36mn59s | | | 2 |
5 | F FEM | RYBAK MARINE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h39mn57s | | | 2 |
6 | F FEM | FINET MELODIE | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h45mn13s | | | 2 |
7 | F FEM | MILLION MARIE | NL | 1h54mn46s | | | 2 |
8 | F FEM | MORIN VALERIE | AC MARINES | 1h59mn58s | | | 2 |
9 | F FEM | MOLAS SOLENE | AC MARINES | 2h12mn27s | | | 2 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H CAD | DANTON ARNAUD | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h15mn39s | | | 2 |
2 | H CAD | SOLO MATHIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h16mn24s | | | 2 |
3 | H CAD | BIONDI MAXIME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h17mn21s | | | 2 |
4 | H CAD | MARFOUTINE JOSS | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 1h20mn00s | | | 2 |
5 | H CAD | CONSTANT JUDICAEL | CVC MERY | 1h21mn47s | | | 2 |
6 | H CAD | CONVERT LOIC | AC MARINES | 1h22mn35s | | | 2 |
7 | H CAD | ABOUBA ILIAN | CVC MERY | 1h24mn33s | | | 2 |
8 | H CAD | ROY FLORIAN | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h26mn57s | | | 2 |
9 | H CAD | JOUALIN LUCAS | AS SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 1h28mn45s | | | 2 |
10 | H CAD | SAINT ANDRE GUERT YANN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h32mn52s | | | 2 |
11 | H CAD | METZ ERWAN | CO OTHIS | 1h32mn57s | | | 2 |
12 | H CAD | JOLLY DAMIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h52mn23s | | | 2 |
13 | H CAD | SO FLORIAN | CO OTHIS | 2h01mn17s | | | 2 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H JUN | CLABAUT SULIVAN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 2h22mn22s | | | 4 |
2 | H JUN | GARYGA BAPTISTE | NL | 2h25mn48s | | | 4 |
3 | H JUN | CLAVIER CHARLY | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h28mn19s | | | 4 |
4 | H JUN | PAIN FLORIAN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h31mn16s | | | 4 |
5 | H JUN | BORIE BASTIEN | AC MARINES | 2h34mn57s | | | 4 |
6 | H JUN | SOLO FLORENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h37mn27s | | | 4 |
7 | H JUN | REIMBEAU HUGO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h40mn21s | | | 4 |
8 | H JUN | CONVERT YOHANN | AC MARINES | 2h41mn41s | | | 4 |
9 | H JUN | PAGANO JORIS | CLOCA VTT | 2h42mn19s | | | 4 |
10 | H JUN | GALI NICOLAS | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h47mn21s | | | 4 |
11 | H JUN | KOWALSKI ALEC | CVC MERY | 3h01mn24s | | | 4 |
12 | H JUN | BACHELIN ALEXANDRE | AC MARINES | 3h05mn46s | | | 4 |
13 | H JUN | BRARD NICOLAS | CVC MERY | 3h07mn15s | | | 4 |
14 | H JUN | LAMBERDIERE ARTHUR | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | | | | 3 |
15 | H JUN | LE CREURER BENJAMIN | AC MARINES | | | | 3 |
16 | H JUN | DERRIEN AYMERIC | AC MARINES | | | | 3 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEA | CHEDHOMME MORGAN | CM AUBER 93 | 2h13mn22s | | | 4 |
2 | H SEA | LEMOINE SULLIVAN | VC MERU | 2h17mn12s | | | 4 |
3 | H SEA | MICHAUX JEAN BAPTISTE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h19mn08s | | | 4 |
4 | H SEA | OBERTI RENAUD | VTT SENLISIEN | 2h19mn22s | | | 4 |
5 | H SEA | BARDE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h33mn52s | | | 4 |
6 | H SEA | CURE ALEXANDRE | US CAGNES | 2h37mn55s | | | 4 |
7 | H SEA | SIEURIN SEBASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h38mn22s | | | 4 |
8 | H SEA | TUQUET CYRILLE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h40mn14s | | | 4 |
9 | H SEA | SARRAZIN ADRIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h40mn16s | | | 4 |
10 | H SEA | PREVOST MATHIEU | CLOCA VTT | 2h49mn10s | | | 4 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEB | FROMONT YANN | PAC95 | 2h13mn29s | | | 4 |
2 | H SEB | ROTGER FREDERIC | PAC95 | 2h15mn34s | | | 4 |
3 | H SEB | CLAVIER SEBASTIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h19mn30s | | | 4 |
4 | H SEB | DURAND ALEXIS | VCESQY | 2h23mn33s | | | 4 |
5 | H SEB | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h28mn57s | | | 4 |
6 | H SEB | TOURTE SYLVAIN | US CREPYNOISE CYCLISME | 2h29mn39s | | | 4 |
7 | H SEB | RIGAUX JEROME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h30mn55s | | | 4 |
8 | H SEB | FRANCOIS FREDERIC | NL | 2h31mn44s | | | 4 |
9 | H SEB | TURPIN LOIC | VCESQY | 2h32mn31s | | | 4 |
10 | H SEB | BAUSSERON GUENAEL | NL | 2h33mn56s | | | 4 |
11 | H SEB | CLAVIER ALAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h33mn58s | | | 4 |
12 | H SEB | BAUSSERON CLEMENT | NL | 2h42mn37s | | | 4 |
13 | H SEB | SCHMITT CYRIL | VC BEAUCHAMP | 2h44mn27s | | | 4 |
14 | H SEB | SURARDT NICOLAS | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 2h46mn43s | | | 4 |
15 | H SEB | DRUELLE LOIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h48mn35s | | | 4 |
16 | H SEB | POIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACMLR | 2h50mn10s | | | 4 |
17 | H SEB | KWAPISZ BARTLOMIEJ | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h56mn58s | | | 4 |
18 | H SEB | LEPAPE CHRISTOPHE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 3h00mn27s | | | 4 |
19 | H SEB | ALLOT SEBASTIEN | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 3h03mn34s | | | 4 |
20 | H SEB | DUCAMP JULIEN | NL | 3h04mn44s | | | 4 |
21 | H SEB | SAUVIGNET MARC | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 3h05mn20s | | | 4 |
22 | H SEB | FOULON BAPTISTE | VC BEAUCHAMP | 3h06mn05s | | | 4 |
23 | H SEB | PATTE NICOLAS | VCB UFO | 3h08mn20s | | | 4 |
24 | H SEB | PEREIRA JEAN BAPTISTE | CCO | 3h23mn27s | | | 4 |
25 | H SEB | CHARTIER NICOLAS | AS BANQUE DE FRANCE | | | | 3 |
26 | H SEB | CSER JESS | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | | | | 3 |
27 | H SEB | TRIBOUILLOY STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
28 | H SEB | CHERMAT MATTHIEU | USCPCARP | | | | 3 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEA | SAGER GUILLAUME | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h23mn57s | | | 4 |
2 | H VEA | JOURDAIN OLIVIER | VC MERU | 2h25mn30s | | | 4 |
3 | H VEA | MARCHAND YANNICK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h31mn50s | | | 4 |
4 | H VEA | LE MOAL YANNICK | EC MORSAN / ORGE | 2h34mn59s | | | 4 |
5 | H VEA | BRAULT LUDOVIC | USCPCA | 2h35mn59s | | | 4 |
6 | H VEA | HEURTIN STEPHANE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h36mn29s | | | 4 |
7 | H VEA | AUBERT OLIVIER | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h36mn50s | | | 4 |
8 | H VEA | CORRADINI SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 2h36mn53s | | | 4 |
9 | H VEA | ESNEE ERIC | VC MERU | 2h40mn49s | | | 4 |
10 | H VEA | COSTA MANUEL | USM VILLEPARISIS | 2h44mn02s | | | 4 |
11 | H VEA | PEREIRA SEBASTIEN | CCO78 | 2h46mn02s | | | 4 |
12 | H VEA | LAMOUCHE PASCAL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h47mn05s | | | 4 |
13 | H VEA | PINTO CHRISTOPHE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h49mn13s | | | 4 |
14 | H VEA | CORNIL OLIVIER | CCO | 2h52mn10s | | | 4 |
15 | H VEA | DUMEZ OLIVIER | VTT SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE | 2h52mn39s | | | 4 |
16 | H VEA | GARNIER DAVID | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h55mn02s | | | 4 |
17 | H VEA | DROUIN JEROME | ACCTB SEVRAN | 2h56mn54s | | | 4 |
18 | H VEA | MAUFRAIS SEBASTIEN | ESMPC | 3h00mn16s | | | 4 |
19 | H VEA | THOMAS FREDERIC ASH | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 3h00mn50s | | | 4 |
20 | H VEA | GARCELON DAVID | NL | 3h04mn38s | | | 4 |
21 | H VEA | BOURHIS REMI | CVC MERY | 3h04mn42s | | | 4 |
22 | H VEA | PANCIC LAURENT | VCESOY | 3h04mn57s | | | 4 |
23 | H VEA | MAGNIER DAVID | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 3h05mn57s | | | 4 |
24 | H VEA | BERTHELOT VINCENT | AC MARINES | 3h06mn12s | | | 4 |
25 | H VEA | ROY CHRISTOPHE | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 3h17mn25s | | | 4 |
26 | H VEA | DROUIN VINCENT | NL | 3h18mn20s | | | 4 |
27 | H VEA | TAUDIERE DAVID | NL | | | | 3 |
28 | H VEA | DANIEL FABRICE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | | | | 3 |
29 | H VEA | PHEDRE GEORGES | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | | | | 3 |
30 | H VEA | EBERHARDT LUC | CVC MERY | | | | 3 |
31 | H VEA | HUON BERTRAND | NL | | | | 3 |
32 | H VEA | SECOND STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
33 | H VEA | DELOFFRE STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEB | AMIOT GILLES | VTTEAM78 GUERVILLE | 1h52mn31s | | | 3 |
2 | H VEB | DORISON PIERRE | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 2h04mn44s | | | 3 |
3 | H VEB | CHENNEVIERE PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h06mn27s | | | 3 |
4 | H VEB | CHOISY JEAN MICHEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h08mn13s | | | 3 |
5 | H VEB | MARY OLIVIER | NL | 2h10mn47s | | | 3 |
6 | H VEB | MICHAU ARNAUD | CO OTHIS | 2h11mn40s | | | 3 |
7 | H VEB | LEIDE BURKHARD | AS SOISY ENGHEIN LA BARRE | 2h24mn03s | | | 3 |
8 | H VEB | LECOMTE DOMINIQUE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h24mn26s | | | 3 |
9 | H VEB | PUECHBERTY PHILIPPE | VC BEAUCHAMP | 2h26mn58s | | | 3 |
10 | H VEB | BOUTILLIER LAURENT | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 2h29mn14s | | | 3 |
11 | H VEB | NOVES JEAN PAUL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h30mn21s | | | 3 |
12 | H VEB | PLUQUET ERIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h32mn43s | | | 3 |
13 | H VEB | BOILLEAU FRANCOIS | AS CYCLISTE LE MESNIL LE ROI | 2h34mn40s | | | 3 |
14 | H VEB | WILK BERNARD | CVC MERY | 2h38mn34s | | | 3 |
15 | H VEB | PINTO JEAN LOUIS | CIERRYE | | | | 2 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | M TAN | BENARD / DEVAUX DENIS/ER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h44mn14s | | | 4 |
2 | M TAN | CATRIX / PHILIPP TOMMY/K | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h45mn51s | | | 4 |
3 | M TAN | PORTIER / LEGUAY ERIC/DE | ASL VARREDDES | 2h49mn20s | | | 4 |
4 | M TAN | DURET / ROUSSEL PASCAL/J | AC BOUFFEMONT | 2h54mn54s | | | 4 |
5 | M TAN | GUERRIERO / GANET ANNE/R | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | | | | 3 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEC | RUBE PATRICK | AS ARCELOR MITTAL MONTATAIRE | 2h07mn41s | | | 3 |
2 | H VEC | CARRARA MICHEL | AC MARINES | 2h20mn05s | | | 3 |
3 | H VEC | LOUET PHILIPPE | AAS SARCELLES TRIATHLON | 2h22mn15s | | | 3 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | F MIN | DALLIER AMELIE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h49mn47s | | | 1 |
2 | F MIN | PARDO MELISSA | AC MARINES | 0h49mn52s | | | 1 |
3 | F MIN | ROST CYNTHIA | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h50mn35s | | | 1 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H MIN | PINCON BASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn10s | | | 1 |
2 | H MIN | HAMON ALEXANDRE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn15s | | | 1 |
3 | H MIN | DUVAL CORENTIN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn39s | | | 1 |
4 | H MIN | DANIEL ANTHONY | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h44mn28s | | | 1 |
5 | H MIN | PAGANO NEL | CLOCA VTT | 0h44mn51s | | | 1 |
6 | H MIN | SOISSONS ALEXIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h45mn23s | | | 1 |
7 | H MIN | ELYAKOUTI MATHIS | CVC MERY | 0h45mn26s | | | 1 |
8 | H MIN | SOUCOURS ERWANN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h45mn46s | | | 1 |
9 | H MIN | PAIN THEO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h46mn35s | | | 1 |
10 | H MIN | CABY CORENTIN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h47mn57s | | | 1 |
11 | H MIN | SOULIMAN BASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h48mn22s | | | 1 |
12 | H MIN | OGEREAU TRISTAN | AC MARINES | 0h50mn32s | | | 1 |
13 | H MIN | AUPHAN GWENDAL | AC MARINES | 0h50mn41s | | | 1 |
14 | H MIN | THIRIOT THOMAS | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 0h52mn27s | | | 1 |
15 | H MIN | BORGES BENJAMIN | UCFM | 0h53mn25s | | | 1 |
16 | H MIN | RYBAK TEO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h58mn14s | | | 1 |
|
Classement par points ... | Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H MIN | PINCON BASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn10s | | | 1 |
2 | H MIN | HAMON ALEXANDRE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn15s | | | 1 |
3 | H MIN | DUVAL CORENTIN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h43mn39s | | | 1 |
4 | H MIN | DANIEL ANTHONY | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h44mn28s | | | 1 |
5 | H MIN | PAGANO NEL | CLOCA VTT | 0h44mn51s | | | 1 |
6 | H MIN | SOISSONS ALEXIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h45mn23s | | | 1 |
7 | H MIN | ELYAKOUTI MATHIS | CVC MERY | 0h45mn26s | | | 1 |
8 | H MIN | SOUCOURS ERWANN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h45mn46s | | | 1 |
9 | H MIN | PAIN THEO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h46mn35s | | | 1 |
10 | H MIN | CABY CORENTIN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h47mn57s | | | 1 |
11 | H MIN | SOULIMAN BASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h48mn22s | | | 1 |
12 | F MIN | DALLIER AMELIE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h49mn47s | | | 1 |
13 | F MIN | PARDO MELISSA | AC MARINES | 0h49mn52s | | | 1 |
14 | H MIN | OGEREAU TRISTAN | AC MARINES | 0h50mn32s | | | 1 |
15 | F MIN | ROST CYNTHIA | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h50mn35s | | | 1 |
16 | H MIN | AUPHAN GWENDAL | AC MARINES | 0h50mn41s | | | 1 |
17 | H MIN | THIRIOT THOMAS | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 0h52mn27s | | | 1 |
18 | H MIN | BORGES BENJAMIN | UCFM | 0h53mn25s | | | 1 |
19 | H MIN | RYBAK TEO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 0h58mn14s | | | 1 |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H CAD | DANTON ARNAUD | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h15mn39s | | | 2 |
2 | H CAD | SOLO MATHIS | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h16mn24s | | | 2 |
3 | H CAD | BIONDI MAXIME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h17mn21s | | | 2 |
4 | H CAD | MARFOUTINE JOSS | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 1h20mn00s | | | 2 |
5 | H CAD | CONSTANT JUDICAEL | CVC MERY | 1h21mn47s | | | 2 |
6 | H CAD | CONVERT LOIC | AC MARINES | 1h22mn35s | | | 2 |
7 | H CAD | ABOUBA ILIAN | CVC MERY | 1h24mn33s | | | 2 |
8 | H CAD | ROY FLORIAN | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h26mn57s | | | 2 |
9 | F FEM | GARCONNET ANNABELLE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 1h28mn26s | | | 2 |
10 | H CAD | JOUALIN LUCAS | AS SOISY ENGHIEN LA BARRE | 1h28mn45s | | | 2 |
11 | F FEM | BOULAY SEVERINE | AC MARINES | 1h32mn17s | | | 2 |
12 | H CAD | SAINT ANDRE GUERT YANN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 1h32mn52s | | | 2 |
13 | H CAD | METZ ERWAN | CO OTHIS | 1h32mn57s | | | 2 |
14 | F FEM | EBERHARDT INES | CVC MERY | 1h36mn15s | | | 2 |
15 | F FEM | DELICQUE CECILE | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 1h36mn59s | | | 2 |
16 | F CAD | DELSART ANAIS | AC MARINES | 1h38mn55s | | | 2 |
17 | F FEM | RYBAK MARINE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h39mn57s | | | 2 |
18 | F FEM | FINET MELODIE | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 1h45mn13s | | | 2 |
19 | F CAD | EBERHARDT CAMILLE | CVC MERY | 1h46mn09s | | | 2 |
20 | H CAD | JOLLY DAMIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 1h52mn23s | | | 2 |
21 | F FEM | MILLION MARIE | NL | 1h54mn46s | | | 2 |
22 | F CAD | RIVOAL ROUSSEL ANAIS | ORC D'EPONE | 1h58mn35s | | | 2 |
23 | F FEM | MORIN VALERIE | AC MARINES | 1h59mn58s | | | 2 |
24 | H CAD | SO FLORIAN | CO OTHIS | 2h01mn17s | | | 2 |
25 | F FEM | MOLAS SOLENE | AC MARINES | 2h12mn27s | | | 2 |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H VEB | AMIOT GILLES | VTTEAM78 GUERVILLE | 1h52mn31s | | | 3 |
2 | H VEB | DORISON PIERRE | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 2h04mn44s | | | 3 |
3 | H VEB | CHENNEVIERE PASCAL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h06mn27s | | | 3 |
4 | H VEC | RUBE PATRICK | AS ARCELOR MITTAL MONTATAIRE | 2h07mn41s | | | 3 |
5 | H VEB | CHOISY JEAN MICHEL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h08mn13s | | | 3 |
6 | H VEB | MARY OLIVIER | NL | 2h10mn47s | | | 3 |
7 | H VEB | MICHAU ARNAUD | CO OTHIS | 2h11mn40s | | | 3 |
8 | H VEC | CARRARA MICHEL | AC MARINES | 2h20mn05s | | | 3 |
9 | H VEC | LOUET PHILIPPE | AAS SARCELLES TRIATHLON | 2h22mn15s | | | 3 |
10 | H VEB | LEIDE BURKHARD | AS SOISY ENGHEIN LA BARRE | 2h24mn03s | | | 3 |
11 | H VEB | LECOMTE DOMINIQUE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h24mn26s | | | 3 |
12 | H VEB | PUECHBERTY PHILIPPE | VC BEAUCHAMP | 2h26mn58s | | | 3 |
13 | H VEB | BOUTILLIER LAURENT | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 2h29mn14s | | | 3 |
14 | H VEB | NOVES JEAN PAUL | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h30mn21s | | | 3 |
15 | H VEB | PLUQUET ERIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h32mn43s | | | 3 |
16 | H VEB | BOILLEAU FRANCOIS | AS CYCLISTE LE MESNIL LE ROI | 2h34mn40s | | | 3 |
17 | H VEB | WILK BERNARD | CVC MERY | 2h38mn34s | | | 3 |
18 | H VEB | PINTO JEAN LOUIS | CIERRYE | | | | 2 |
|
| Haut de page |
|
POS | CAT | NOM | CLUB | CHRONO | MOY | KM | NT |
1 | H SEA | CHEDHOMME MORGAN | CM AUBER 93 | 2h13mn22s | | | 4 |
2 | H SEB | FROMONT YANN | PAC95 | 2h13mn29s | | | 4 |
3 | H SEB | ROTGER FREDERIC | PAC95 | 2h15mn34s | | | 4 |
4 | H SEA | LEMOINE SULLIVAN | VC MERU | 2h17mn12s | | | 4 |
5 | H SEA | MICHAUX JEAN BAPTISTE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h19mn08s | | | 4 |
6 | H SEA | OBERTI RENAUD | VTT SENLISIEN | 2h19mn22s | | | 4 |
7 | H SEB | CLAVIER SEBASTIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h19mn30s | | | 4 |
8 | H JUN | CLABAUT SULIVAN | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 2h22mn22s | | | 4 |
9 | H SEB | DURAND ALEXIS | VCESQY | 2h23mn33s | | | 4 |
10 | H VEA | SAGER GUILLAUME | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h23mn57s | | | 4 |
11 | H VEA | JOURDAIN OLIVIER | VC MERU | 2h25mn30s | | | 4 |
12 | H JUN | GARYGA BAPTISTE | NL | 2h25mn48s | | | 4 |
13 | H JUN | CLAVIER CHARLY | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h28mn19s | | | 4 |
14 | H SEB | MAITRE GABRIEL | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h28mn57s | | | 4 |
15 | H SEB | TOURTE SYLVAIN | US CREPYNOISE CYCLISME | 2h29mn39s | | | 4 |
16 | H SEB | RIGAUX JEROME | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h30mn55s | | | 4 |
17 | H JUN | PAIN FLORIAN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h31mn16s | | | 4 |
18 | H SEB | FRANCOIS FREDERIC | NL | 2h31mn44s | | | 4 |
19 | H VEA | MARCHAND YANNICK | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h31mn50s | | | 4 |
20 | H SEB | TURPIN LOIC | VCESQY | 2h32mn31s | | | 4 |
21 | H SEA | BARDE ROMAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h33mn52s | | | 4 |
22 | H SEB | BAUSSERON GUENAEL | NL | 2h33mn56s | | | 4 |
23 | H SEB | CLAVIER ALAIN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h33mn58s | | | 4 |
24 | H JUN | BORIE BASTIEN | AC MARINES | 2h34mn57s | | | 4 |
25 | H VEA | LE MOAL YANNICK | EC MORSAN / ORGE | 2h34mn59s | | | 4 |
26 | H VEA | BRAULT LUDOVIC | USCPCA | 2h35mn59s | | | 4 |
27 | H VEA | HEURTIN STEPHANE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 2h36mn29s | | | 4 |
28 | H VEA | AUBERT OLIVIER | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h36mn50s | | | 4 |
29 | H VEA | CORRADINI SEBASTIEN | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 2h36mn53s | | | 4 |
30 | H JUN | SOLO FLORENT | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h37mn27s | | | 4 |
31 | H SEA | CURE ALEXANDRE | US CAGNES | 2h37mn55s | | | 4 |
32 | H SEA | SIEURIN SEBASTIEN | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h38mn22s | | | 4 |
33 | H SEA | TUQUET CYRILLE | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h40mn14s | | | 4 |
34 | H SEA | SARRAZIN ADRIEN | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h40mn16s | | | 4 |
35 | H JUN | REIMBEAU HUGO | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h40mn21s | | | 4 |
36 | H VEA | ESNEE ERIC | VC MERU | 2h40mn49s | | | 4 |
37 | H JUN | CONVERT YOHANN | AC MARINES | 2h41mn41s | | | 4 |
38 | H JUN | PAGANO JORIS | CLOCA VTT | 2h42mn19s | | | 4 |
39 | H SEB | BAUSSERON CLEMENT | NL | 2h42mn37s | | | 4 |
40 | H VEA | COSTA MANUEL | USM VILLEPARISIS | 2h44mn02s | | | 4 |
41 | M TAN | BENARD / DEVAUX DENIS/ER | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 2h44mn14s | | | 4 |
42 | H SEB | SCHMITT CYRIL | VC BEAUCHAMP | 2h44mn27s | | | 4 |
43 | M TAN | CATRIX / PHILIPP TOMMY/K | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 2h45mn51s | | | 4 |
44 | H VEA | PEREIRA SEBASTIEN | CCO78 | 2h46mn02s | | | 4 |
45 | H SEB | SURARDT NICOLAS | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | 2h46mn43s | | | 4 |
46 | H VEA | LAMOUCHE PASCAL | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h47mn05s | | | 4 |
47 | H JUN | GALI NICOLAS | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h47mn21s | | | 4 |
48 | H SEB | DRUELLE LOIC | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h48mn35s | | | 4 |
49 | H SEA | PREVOST MATHIEU | CLOCA VTT | 2h49mn10s | | | 4 |
50 | H VEA | PINTO CHRISTOPHE | USMC LES CLAYES / BOIS | 2h49mn13s | | | 4 |
51 | M TAN | PORTIER / LEGUAY ERIC/DE | ASL VARREDDES | 2h49mn20s | | | 4 |
52 | H SEB | POIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACMLR | 2h50mn10s | | | 4 |
53 | H VEA | CORNIL OLIVIER | CCO | 2h52mn10s | | | 4 |
54 | H VEA | DUMEZ OLIVIER | VTT SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE | 2h52mn39s | | | 4 |
55 | M TAN | DURET / ROUSSEL PASCAL/J | AC BOUFFEMONT | 2h54mn54s | | | 4 |
56 | H VEA | GARNIER DAVID | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 2h55mn02s | | | 4 |
57 | H VEA | DROUIN JEROME | ACCTB SEVRAN | 2h56mn54s | | | 4 |
58 | H SEB | KWAPISZ BARTLOMIEJ | VTT SAINT GERMAIN | 2h56mn58s | | | 4 |
59 | H VEA | MAUFRAIS SEBASTIEN | ESMPC | 3h00mn16s | | | 4 |
60 | H SEB | LEPAPE CHRISTOPHE | LES CROCOS DU MARAIS | 3h00mn27s | | | 4 |
61 | H VEA | THOMAS FREDERIC ASH | AMICALE SPORTIVE DE L'HAUTIL | 3h00mn50s | | | 4 |
62 | H JUN | KOWALSKI ALEC | CVC MERY | 3h01mn24s | | | 4 |
63 | H SEB | ALLOT SEBASTIEN | CSN LES BAROUDEURS | 3h03mn34s | | | 4 |
64 | H VEA | GARCELON DAVID | NL | 3h04mn38s | | | 4 |
65 | H VEA | BOURHIS REMI | CVC MERY | 3h04mn42s | | | 4 |
66 | H SEB | DUCAMP JULIEN | NL | 3h04mn44s | | | 4 |
67 | H VEA | PANCIC LAURENT | VCESOY | 3h04mn57s | | | 4 |
68 | H SEB | SAUVIGNET MARC | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | 3h05mn20s | | | 4 |
69 | H JUN | BACHELIN ALEXANDRE | AC MARINES | 3h05mn46s | | | 4 |
70 | H VEA | MAGNIER DAVID | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | 3h05mn57s | | | 4 |
71 | H SEB | FOULON BAPTISTE | VC BEAUCHAMP | 3h06mn05s | | | 4 |
72 | H VEA | BERTHELOT VINCENT | AC MARINES | 3h06mn12s | | | 4 |
73 | H JUN | BRARD NICOLAS | CVC MERY | 3h07mn15s | | | 4 |
74 | H SEB | PATTE NICOLAS | VCB UFO | 3h08mn20s | | | 4 |
75 | H VEA | ROY CHRISTOPHE | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | 3h17mn25s | | | 4 |
76 | H VEA | DROUIN VINCENT | NL | 3h18mn20s | | | 4 |
77 | H SEB | PEREIRA JEAN BAPTISTE | CCO | 3h23mn27s | | | 4 |
78 | H SEB | CHARTIER NICOLAS | AS BANQUE DE FRANCE | | | | 3 |
79 | H SEB | CSER JESS | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | | | | 3 |
80 | H VEA | TAUDIERE DAVID | NL | | | | 3 |
81 | H VEA | DANIEL FABRICE | TEAM BONNIERES VTT | | | | 3 |
82 | H JUN | LAMBERDIERE ARTHUR | LES SANGLIERS DU VEXIN | | | | 3 |
83 | H VEA | PHEDRE GEORGES | BIKER'S CLUB NOISY LE GRAND | | | | 3 |
84 | H JUN | LE CREURER BENJAMIN | AC MARINES | | | | 3 |
85 | M TAN | GUERRIERO / GANET ANNE/R | LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS | | | | 3 |
86 | H VEA | EBERHARDT LUC | CVC MERY | | | | 3 |
87 | H VEA | HUON BERTRAND | NL | | | | 3 |
88 | H JUN | DERRIEN AYMERIC | AC MARINES | | | | 3 |
89 | H SEB | TRIBOUILLOY STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
90 | H VEA | SECOND STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
91 | H VEA | DELOFFRE STEPHANE | NL | | | | 3 |
92 | H SEB | CHERMAT MATTHIEU | USCPCARP | | | | 3 |
|
| Haut de page |
|